Tue Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Gladstone6
Neepawa9
Sat Mar 10 - F OT
Neepawa2
Gladstone3
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney6
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Killarney1
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Killarney3
Sat Mar 24 - FINAL
Killarney3
Gladstone4
2017-18 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Jesse BernardKillarney1110142410
2Nick StireGladstone11713204
3Jesse ParadisGladstone1199186
4Matt VarnesMacGregor7711180
5Aubrey ChapmanKillarney117111830
6Jordon GeddesGladstone11612184
7Sean KubasGladstone11710176
8Ward SzuckiNeepawa9124162
9Zenan ZiemerBoissevain869154
10Garrett JohnstonGladstone1086142
11Mark AgnewHartney868140
12Bryce EnnsCartwright9681425
13Jesse TothGladstone1159146
14Tyler DittmerBoissevain8410148
15Bryce LambKillarney1185138
16Del CowanHartney8671322
17Jaegger ThomasBoissevain8581310
18Ryan HowattKillarney10211134
19Griffin McLeanPilot Mound5931212
20Trevor DerlagoHartney857128
21Matt LowryNeepawa748120
22Daylon CreasyNeepawa9210128
23Taylor BramwellCartwright9210126
24Dustin BruceMacGregor756112
25Harley GarriochHartney856114
26Tyler WallaceCartwright856114
27Brock SutherlandWawanesa738112
28Isaac FriesenKillarney1146102
29Skylar CanadaBoissevain8461018
30Riley BodinHartney646104
31Brett PinkertonPilot Mound5281014
32Justin Minoletti CMacGregor7281014
33Drew HaightCartwright96394
34Brett KittWawanesa75490
35Jeremy OlinykPilot Mound245910
36Brayden CuthbertKillarney113692
37Jesse LinnerHartney82792
38Regan StireGladstone427934
39Patrick SheldonMacGregor67186
40Josh KobelkaWawanesa44480
41Kyle McDonaldNeepawa944827
42Garett RempelNeepawa93580
43Eric HerbelBoissevain83584
44Bret LevandoskiNeepawa73582
45Chris SeymourPilot Mound52682
46Lance NugentNeepawa71786
47Cody DanylchukGladstone110886
48Mike Rekydal "A"Wawanesa75274
49Tyler HamMacGregor543714
50Chris LowBoissevain63470
51Graham PhilpGladstone1125712
52Trey EvensonGladstone112576
53Reigan BuchananNeepawa925714
54Colton MagwoodKillarney1116724
55Jesse EnnsCartwright816733
56Derek DejeagherPilot Mound54264
57Tanner AndersonKillarney114264
58Brody MullinCartwright94266
59Clayton HeinrichsKillarney113364
60Braden NicollMacGregor63360
61Reid GowKillarney1115640
62Cayle HutletHartney815637
63Tyson HolderHartney33250
64Tyler BertholetHartney823526
65Justin MartensCartwright823524
66Brett SeymourPilot Mound51452
67Eric BeaudinGladstone111454
68Mike NicholsonNeepawa814540
69Michael McFaddenHartney805514
70Nolan SpeissNeepawa80550
71Kelly GlowaBoissevain705514
72Jeremy MarvinHartney83148
73Trent BoschmanMacGregor62242
74Cole KrutkewichNeepawa813412
75Sheldon KowalchukSouris31344
76Lucas NeufeldMacGregor704419
77Tanner Nicoll "A"MacGregor704419
78Matt BoschmanMacGregor73036
79Shane JuryMinnedosa430319
80Drew SelinGladstone630336
81Kelly RintoulMacGregor730317
82Ian KerkowichNeepawa93038
83Joel Cardinal-SchultzKillarney102136
84Micheal KnaubWawanesa42132
85Derek MowatWawanesa72130
86Riley KolesarNeepawa71230
87Wade HaightCartwright912324
88Alastair McFaddenHartney81232
89Carter SuskiSouris31230
90Josh DueckBoissevain81232
91Jordan RoperHartney81232
92Scott BerePilot Mound512320
93Jared MaxwellDeloraine21230
94James McCarvilleMinnedosa41236
95Ty MoffatDeloraine31232
96Scott DaveyMacGregor60332
97Carter McMurdoWawanesa40336
98Jesse HallGladstone20334
99Derek ElliotHartney80332
100Connor DrewryCartwright90336
101Riley ThiessenWawanesa60334
102Eli HalcrowBoissevain620232
103Brad LewisMinnedosa42024
104Michael BirchMinnedosa42020
105Jon NaturkachBoissevain42024
106Michael FortinSouris22020
107Kirby BridgesPilot Mound52026
108Eric Sorenson Deloraine32022
109Terry DoullSouris31122
110Tyson MartensCartwright91126
111Rodney WhiteNeepawa911235
112Tanner FlukerCartwright51122
113Andrew Brigden "A"Souris31122
114Cale JefferiesWawanesa21122
115Danny CaseNeepawa711234
116Brent MelvinCartwright811238
117Brett Arbuckle "A"Souris31124
118Daniel StaggKillarney51122
119Lyndon SoperGladstone1111233
120Andrew AlbrechtBoissevain81120
121Jordan ThomsonWawanesa31120
122Tieler Fenning CoxNeepawa60220
123Tyler RiglinCartwright70224
124Tyler JuryMinnedosa40220
125Mark McGregor "A"Wawanesa702219
126Brayden LockhartWawanesa70222
127Jayden BuchananPilot Mound50224
128Ryan CrepeeleMelita10220
129Cody NelsonDeloraine30220
130Ethan LockhartWawanesa70220
131Bruce HighwayBoissevain80226
132Mack HardyWawanesa40222
133Patrick LeaskBoissevain802231
134Mitch TilburyMelita10220
135Daniel Lehmann "A"MacGregor50222
136Cory HodgsonMinnedosa40220
137Wes LewisMinnedosa20220
138Derek CameronMinnedosa40222
139Chris SitkoWawanesa502210
140Lane GanskeKillarney100226
141Will BrownMelita11010
142Ed FriesenGladstone51018
143Mitch OlsonDeloraine31016
144Nick CowanHartney610127
145Skyler ThomasBoissevain21012
146Brett VroomanWawanesa71018
147Lee MagwoodKillarney81014
148Scott StewartPilot Mound51014
149Branden RipleyMelita11010
150Jay SunaertDeloraine31018
151Geoff DavisonBoissevain81012
152Derek McGregor "C"Wawanesa710116
153Zach McCutcheonMelita11010
154Dave WalkerGladstone11010
155Marc GaudetMacGregor710114
156Dakota SherlinckBoissevain810119
157Lucas OliverMelita110115
158Chris ManshrekDeloraine210112
159Cole OlsonDeloraine31010
160Jamie FotheringhamHartney51012
161Joel StrachanSouris30110
162James GreigMelita10110
163Corby HendersonGladstone80114
164Troy MorrisonHartney301110
165Brian ArchibaldKillarney110110
166Jordan GreigSouris30112
167Brett MorrisonDeloraine30112
168Jordan BarnesDeloraine20110
169Sean HaightCartwright90116
170Clarke RempelNeepawa30112
171Logan RiglinCartwright90114
172Wyatt RapskyMinnedosa301120
173Matt McCorristerBoissevain20110
174Thomas BellKillarney80110
175Troy Kliever "A"Souris20110
176Josh SylvesterKillarney40110
177Bobby McNairPilot Mound40110
178Tyler DerkatchWawanesa10110
179Tristan BellDeloraine30110
180Braden KlippensteinMacGregor70110
181Shane CameronMinnedosa40112
182Matt SalerMinnedosa40116
183Mitch Fry "A"Wawanesa601124
184Brody PalmerBoissevain80110
185Michael ButlerSouris30110
186Matt KohlmanGladstone90114
187Craig AndersonMelita10110
188Aaron BeauchampMacGregor101117
189Kelsen McLeanMacGregor40114
190Devon SpeissNeepawa90112
191Sean WojnarskiDeloraine30110
192Travis MealyBoissevain70116
193Cam Leckie MacGregor40114
194Ken MottHartney701112
195Andrew LockheadKillarney80110
196Oleksandr BuniakPilot Mound500015
197Colin PottleSouris30000
198Danny HallGladstone70000
199Kennedy CollinsPilot Mound300043
200Nick FletcherMelita10000
201Tyson FletcherMelita10002
202Devon FordGladstone60000
203Cole TilburyMelita100010
204Derek HainsworthDeloraine20006
205Sam HallDeloraine200012
206Waley Speiss APNeepawa10000
207Matt VanDenBurg APKillarney50000
208Nick CameronMinnedosa20000
209Brady PlettNeepawa80000
210Travis EricksonMinnedosa30000
211Dylan LivingstoneCartwright80000
212Bryce AdamsBoissevain10000
213Riley FeserHartney70002
214Gage ThompsonMacGregor10000
215Austin SimpsonWawanesa40000
216Blake JamesonBoissevain700020
217Jeff NeufeldBoissevain20000
218Reid OppermanKillarney60000
219Adam LambSouris20002
220Brad McLeodPilot Mound500021
221John BlairGladstone110004
222Graham DobsonPilot Mound400010
223Drew KirkupMelita100015
224Robi LewarnePilot Mound50000
225Jordan EngerMelita100010
226Brennan RuddWawanesa30000
227Lucas GreenleyMelita100014
228Meyer Nell APBoissevain10000
229Delaney Nicol-SamuelDeloraine10000
230Ben Rainki APNeepawa10000
231Riley Rutherford APWawanesa10000
232Curran SmithMacGregor20000
233Troy ChandlerCartwright90004
234Chayce HansonMinnedosa20000
235Will RainkaNeepawa800012
236Clay BergesonMinnedosa30000
237Jaret MartensCartwright700026
238Brad WilsonMinnedosa40000
239Connor NicholMacGregor10000
240Cody MatthewsonWawanesa60000
241Sutton OlsonKillarney70006
242Bryce CowlingSouris30002
243Chase DesrochersPilot Mound500017
244Kris WestblomSouris30000
245Colt MeloneyGladstone1100044
246Marty TilburyMelita10002
247Jared Van de VeldePilot Mound400027
248Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound50000
249Reid SambrookMelita10004
250Brady BreemerscheMelita10000
251Stuart FleuryMacGregor60000
252Tyne Stanski APNeepawa10000
253Scott RintoulMacGregor40000
254Rylan RommelaereDeloraine10000
255Hayden KolesarNeepawa60002
256Josh McInnesMinnedosa40004
257Brad NelsonNeepawa80004
258Jonathon KowalMinnedosa40000
259Mark TrippBoissevain70000
260Mitchell EastmanHartney30002
261Landon CampbellBoissevain800020
262Mark KlippensteinMacGregor60000
263Jared DueckBoissevain30000
264Rhett NevillHartney40004
265Spencer HaneyKillarney900014
266Torin HowarthKillarney30000
267Nic ChudleySouris10000
268Cody MooreWawanesa30002
269Brett LockeSouris30002
270Jamie SchultzKillarney110008
271Cody DoyleSouris300015
272Nathan SandersPilot Mound50000
273Keegan BlehmPilot Mound50000
274Joey DobsonMelita10000
275Andrew IstaceSouris20000
276Curtis GouldieDeloraine30000
277James Van De Velde APPilot Mound10000
278Nick Hislop APCartwright10000
279Rhett LawNeepawa10000
280Brady AdriaansenNeepawa20002
281Grant GrahamNeepawa10000
282Reidin BodinHartney60000
283Aidan ArvisaisMinnedosa40002
284Cody PollonMinnedosa40000
285Brent KirkupHartney30000
286Wyatt MooreWawanesa40000
287Darris HardernKillarney60000
288Dane FortinSouris30000
289Andrew HamiltonSouris30000

2017-18 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Cody PollonMinnedosa(1-0-0-0)6732.69190.8420
2Reidin BodinHartney(1-0-0-0)8043.00450.9110
3Riley Rutherford APWawanesa(1-0-0-0)6033.00360.9170
4Troy ChandlerCartwright(5-3-1-0)547293.18570.9120
5Brian ArchibaldKillarney(7-4-0-0)658353.19310.8061
6Brad NelsonNeepawa(4-3-1-0)478273.39670.8361
7Brody PalmerBoissevain(3-3-0-0)413243.491480.8990
8Cody MatthewsonWawanesa(3-3-0-0)360223.67480.9170
9Matt KohlmanGladstone(7-2-0-0)541353.881410.8790
10Riley FeserHartney(4-2-1-0)415273.902230.8790
11Danny HallGladstone(2-0-0-0)151103.9700.0000
12Brad WilsonMinnedosa(0-3-0-0)180134.33260.7310
13Mark TrippBoissevain(0-1-1-0)8364.34430.8600
14Stuart FleuryMacGregor(3-2-1-0)358264.36600.8830
15Kris WestblomSouris(0-3-0-0)180144.671520.9080
16Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound(1-2-0-0)179144.6900.0000
17Brady PlettNeepawa(0-1-0-0)6066.0000.0000
18Keegan BlehmPilot Mound(1-1-0-0)120136.50790.8350
19Connor NicholMacGregor(0-1-0-0)6088.00410.8050
20Rylan RommelaereDeloraine(0-1-0-0)4069.00270.7780
All Goalies >>