Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Hartney5
Killarney7
Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Neepawa5
Carberry7
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney10
Hartney0
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Carberry5
Neepawa4
Sat Mar 18 - FINAL
Carberry2
Killarney7
Wed Mar 22 - FINAL
Killarney5
Carberry2
Fri Mar 24 - FINAL
Carberry0
Killarney2
2016-17 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Zeanan ZiemerCarberry151515302
2Reid GowKillarney128202810
3Michael ReykdalCarberry1611132428
4Brock SutherlandCarberry156182423
5Ryan HowattKillarney121010202
6Brett KittCarberry16911208
7Jesse BernardKillarney11515208
8Dylan KellyCarberry11109194
9Aubrey ChapmanKillarney11910196
10Mark AgnewHartney138111916
11Matt LowryNeepawa107121914
12Ward SzuckiNeepawa10513184
13Lance Nugent ANeepawa10125174
14Brayden CuthbertKillarney9107178
15Drew HaightCartwright97101720
16Nick CowanHartney13951420
17Daniel StaggKillarney12103134
18Dustin FisherCarberry1676132
19Bryce LambKillarney113101310
20Isaac FriesenKillarney11310130
21Trevor DerlagoHartney10661230
22Bryce EnnsCartwright8481226
23Mitch DoellCarberry1148124
24Riley DayCarberry112101212
25Daylon CreasyCarberry161111226
26Travis MealyCarberry150121210
27Jeremy MarvinHartney13731018
28Anthony DruweHartney1328102
29Rhett LawNeepawa963944
30Jesse EnnsCartwright654922
31Curtis BrolundCarberry113698
32Garett RempelNeepawa1036920
33Kyle HammCarberry1527912
34Cory RaeCarberry1427935
35Keaton TurnerCarberry144488
36Andrew BrigdenSouris835812
37Ashley RobertsonSouris82688
38Ryan MeneiNeepawa526819
39Derek ElliotHartney132684
40Jamie FotheringhamHartney1317821
41Mitch EastmanHartney1217827
42Devon Speiss ANeepawa100882
43Tanner AndersonKillarney952710
44Jonathon FilewichSouris84370
45Alastair McFaddenHartney133470
46Del CowanHartney53476
47Clayton HeinrichsKillarney103476
48Taylor BramwellCartwright73476
49Riley KolesarNeepawa72570
50Tanner FlukerCartwright92576
51Brody MullinCartwright91676
52Troy MorrisonHartney121670
53Ryan HallidayCarberry816734
54Travis EricksonMinnedosa54260
55Joel StrachanSouris74268
56Jordan RoperHartney1233639
57Justin MartensCartwright924620
58Riley BodinHartney122462
59Lane GanskeKillarney112464
60Matt SalerMinnedosa32468
61Eric HerbalBoissevain50662
62Nolan SpeissNeepawa90662
63Patrick LeaskBoissevain54154
64Carey FindlayMinnedosa53258
65Tyler BertholetHartney1332526
66Sean KubasGladstone42352
67Brett LockeSouris823512
68Regan StireGladstone42356
69Tyler WallaceCartwright91450
70Jordan GeddesGladstone41450
71Chris LowBoissevain51456
72Scott MurrayCarberry1414519
73Eyvi HannesonGladstone43144
74Troy GrahamCarberry1131436
75Terry DoullSouris831422
76Dakota SheirlinkBoissevain52244
77Luke ManginPilot Mound42240
78Clarke Rempel ANeepawa822429
79Jesse TothGladstone422427
80Josh DueckBoissevain52248
81Jesse RamsdenKillarney111340
82Jordan GreigSouris813418
83Kenny MottHartney81346
84Ryan McLenehan APMinnedosa20440
85Andrew LockheadKillarney90442
86Jeff NeufeldBoissevain53032
87Jon MorrisonHartney92132
88Brett PinkertonPilot Mound421315
89Wade HaightCartwright921310
90Blayne FisherCarberry122130
91Russ HughyeMinnedosa32134
92Tyler HammMacGregor221314
93Brant MelvinCartwright721325
94Colton MagwoodKillarney912322
95Justin MinolettiMacGregor31232
96Brook BayesMinnedosa51230
97Cam TibbettNeepawa612317
98Michael FortinSouris712312
99Cory HodgsonMinnedosa51230
100Rhett NevillHartney101238
101Brett ArbuckleSouris81234
102Jonathan DavisonCarberry912315
103Bryce StephensonMinnedosa503316
104Tyler JuryMinnedosa30332
105Jared DueckBoissevain50330
106Kelly RintoulMacGregor30332
107Ian Hockin CNeepawa803316
108Lyndon SoperGladstone40332
109Ian KerkowichNeepawa62020
110Braden KlippensteinMacGregor32022
111Brad WilsonMinnedosa52020
112Ross SheardCarberry920256
113Trey EvensonGladstone31120
114Jay Sunaert ADeloraine31120
115Cody NelsonDeloraine31124
116Scott StewartPilot Mound41126
117Carter SuskiSouris21122
118Trent BoschmanMacGregor21120
119Andrew AlbrechtBoissevain51124
120Skyler CanadaBoissevain51128
121Brett VroomanBoissevain51120
122Aidan ArvisaisMinnedosa41120
123Skyler ThomasBoissevain21126
124Garrett FraserCarberry101120
125Shane JuryMinnedosa30220
126Spencer HaneyKillarney120224
127Troy KlieverSouris70222
128Bret LevandoskiNeepawa70222
129Daniel LehmannMacGregor20222
130Michael ButlerSouris80228
131Brian ArchibaldKillarney120220
132Sutton OlsonDeloraine30222
133Derek CameronMinnedosa30224
134Brett SeymourPilot Mound40228
135Connor DrewryCartwright902217
136Kelly GlowaBoissevain50222
137James McArvilleMinnedosa31018
138Andrew VercaigneDeloraine31014
139Ed FriesenGladstone21010
140Chris SeymourPilot Mound11010
141Wes LewisMinnedosa31010
142Hayden KolesarNeepawa71012
143Curran SmithMacGregor110115
144Bruce HighwayBoissevain51018
145Jaret MartensCartwright21010
146Brad LewisMinnedosa31012
147Corby HendersonGladstone41012
148Brett Morrison CDeloraine31010
149Braden NicollMacGregor11010
150Derek DeJeagherPilot Mound41010
151Reid HunterDeloraine21012
152Connor VroomanBoissevain41012
153Nick ChudleySouris81010
154Eric BeaudinGladstone40112
155Rick NicholsonDeloraine30114
156Kelsey SunaertDeloraine30110
157Matt BoschmanMacGregor301115
158Troy SchottCartwright40114
159Chris ManshreckDeloraine30112
160Andrew HamiltonSouris80114
161Tieler Fenning CoxNeepawa70114
162Shane LevandoskyNeepawa80110
163Kris WestblomSouris80110
164Shane CameronMinnedosa30114
165Wyatt RapskyMinnedosa301129
166Scott RintoulMacGregor20110
167Tyler RiglinCartwright90112
168Dave WalkerGladstone30114
169Kelvin WrightSouris30110
170Karl MessinbirdMacGregor301119
171Brendon ReimerCarberry130110
172Taylor WellsSouris50112
173Colt MeloneyGladstone40114
174Griffin McLeanPilot Mound30110
175Sean HaightCartwright90116
176Logan RiglinCartwright901121
177Robi Lewarne APPilot Mound20110
178Grant JacobsenMinnedosa10112
179Rodney WhiteNeepawa801121
180Dillan SmithGladstone40114
181Jordan BarnesDeloraine30114
182Miles JonesKillarney1001121
183Cole ThompsonMacGregor301115
184Cole KrutkewichNeepawa100112
185Geoff DavisonCarberry901125
186Will Rainka APNeepawa50110
187Brady PlettNeepawa90000
188Dez Ramsey AP (G)Carberry10000
189Adam LambSouris60000
190Michael BirchMinnedosa30004
191Cody JamesNeepawa30000
192Graham TapleyGladstone30002
193Ryan MillerNeepawa800025
194Kirk DechkaDeloraine20000
195Craig SigvaldsonMacGregor10000
196Darren ToewsMacGregor20000
197Josh Van de VeldePilot Mound400012
198Nick RiglinCartwright90000
199Devin LowryPilot Mound400019
200Reiden BodinHartney130000
201Nathan SandersPilot Mound30002
202Bench PenaltyMinnedosa10002
203Mark TrippBoissevain50002
204Landon CampbellBoissevain50002
205Keegan BlehmPilot Mound30000
206Cam LeckieMacGregor10000
207Jaegger ThomasBoissevain30004
208David SattlerMacGregor20006
209Curtis GouldieSouris80000
210Bench PenaltyCarberry10002
211Danny HallNeepawa20000
212Brett WillowsCarberry90002
213Luke ZachariasMinnedosa30000
214John BlairGladstone30000
215Jordan SchultzGladstone10000
216Richard HendersonGladstone10000
217Darris HardernKillarney90000
218Torin HowarthKillarney70004
219Tristan BellDeloraine30000
220Spencer CleaverMacGregor100015
221Ty MoffatDeloraine30000
222Thomas BellKillarney110000
223Cody MatthewsonDeloraine30000
224Josh SylvesterKillarney50000
225Scott BerePilot Mound40002
226Clint MaxwellPilot Mound30000
227Garret BridgesBoissevain20000
228Curtis LovettCartwright50000
229Weston TurnerBoissevain500016
230Lee MagwoodKillarney800018
231Brent KirkupHartney80000
232Jess WilliamsDeloraine10000
233Bench PenaltyGladstone10002
234Curtis LovettKillarney30000
235Curtis NelsonNeepawa70000
236Sean SmithMinnedosa40004
237Drew MozdenGladstone20000
238Jay FernandoGladstone30000
239Cody GallantDeloraine30000
240Devon FordGladstone10000
241Derek HainsworthDeloraine30000
242Jared MaxwellDeloraine30002
243Taylor LeckieMacGregor10000
244Jamie SchultzKillarney1200022
245Daylon RoyMacGregor20000
246Brad McLeodPilot Mound400014
247Tyson MartensCartwright900014
248James Van de Velde APPilot Mound10000
249Jared Van de VeldePilot Mound30006
250Kennedy CollinsPilot Mound30004
251Carter Jones APCarberry30000
252Riley PhillipsHartney10000
253Bailey RobertsonBoissevain50000
254Luke HainsworthHartney10000
255Riley FeserHartney90000
256Brodie PalmerBoissevain50000
257Bench PenaltyHartney20002
258Bryce CowlingSouris40000
259Chayce Hanson APMinnedosa20000
260Jonathan FiskelCarberry10000
261Ben Rainka APNeepawa10000
262Grant GrahamNeepawa20000
263Bench PenaltyNeepawa10002
264Bryce WebberSouris50000
265Scott ForcandGladstone40000
266Kyle McDonaldNeepawa10000
267Evan ColquhounDeloraine30002
268Kelsen McLeanMacGregor300015
269Tanner PughKillarney20004
270Mitch Olson ADeloraine30004
271Todd HeselwoodMacGregor10000
272Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound30000
273Troy ChandlerCartwright90004
274Kirby BridgesPilot Mound40004
275Joe WallacePilot Mound40000
276Will HudsonPilot Mound20004
277Matt McCorristerBoissevain20000
278Dylan LivingstonCartwright30000
279Stuart FleuryMacGregor20000
280Colby Chen APDeloraine10000
281Bench PenaltyCartwright10002
282Cody PollonMinnedosa20000

2016-17 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brian ArchibaldKillarney(10-1-0-0)660211.911200.8923
2Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound(1-2-0-0)18282.641180.9320
3Brady PlettNeepawa(3-0-0-0)18082.6700.0000
4Kris WestblomSouris(4-4-0-0)480283.501520.9081
5Brett WillowsCarberry(6-3-0-0)520323.691870.8980
6Troy ChandlerCartwright(4-5-0-0)540343.7800.0000
7Brendon ReimerCarberry(5-2-0-0)432283.891370.8830
8Riley FeserHartney(6-3-0-0)511343.992320.9010
9Cody MatthewsonDeloraine(0-3-0-0)180124.001260.9050
10Scott ForcandGladstone(1-3-0-0)240174.2500.0000
11Mark TrippBoissevain(1-3-0-0)264194.321600.8810
12Brad WilsonMinnedosa(0-1-1-0)141114.68570.9300
13Stuart FleuryMacGregor(0-2-0-0)120105.001060.9060
14Darris HardernKillarney(1-0-0-0)6055.0000.0000
15Curtis NelsonNeepawa(2-5-0-0)420365.141010.8510
16Reiden BodinHartney(1-2-1-0)271245.31780.8970
17Cody PollonMinnedosa(1-1-0-0)120115.50660.8330
18Keegan BlehmPilot Mound(0-1-0-0)6099.0000.0000
19Darren ToewsMacGregor(0-1-0-0)6099.00480.8130
20Luke ZachariasMinnedosa(0-1-0-0)601111.00820.8660
All Goalies >>