Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone6
MacGregor5
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney2
Boissevain5
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 20 - F OT
Boissevain5
Gladstone4
Sat Mar 23, 6:00 PM
Gladstone
Boissevain
Sun Mar 24, 6:00 PM
Boissevain
Gladstone
Tue Mar 26, 8:30 PM
Gladstone
Boissevain
2018-19 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Devon LeBlancBoissevain101119308
2Tyler DittmerBoissevain101217292
3Cory YeroschakGladstone131016268
4Matt VarnesMacGregor101015258
5Jesse TothGladstone13316194
6Jordan GeddesGladstone11810182
7Matt SalerMinnedosa98101826
8Tyler MorwickGladstone1398174
9Darren BestlandBoissevain9881626
10Jesse ParadisGladstone131141520
11Brayden CuthbertKillarney6691517
12Dustin BruceMacGregor10510154
13Jesse LinnerHartney7104140
14Nick StireGladstone1077144
15Chris LowBoissevain94101424
16Sean KubasGladstone13761310
17Ryan HeinoMinnedosa958132
18Dillon SmithGladstone11211138
19Russ HuygheMinnedosa866124
20Jesse BernardKillarney739122
21Maverick RafterMacGregor8391212
22Bryce LambKillarney7651110
23Patrick SheldonMacGregor756118
24Del CowanHartney747118
25Patrick LeaskBoissevain8461047
26Mitch LockhartGladstone946100
27Braden KlippensteinMacGregor106396
28Aubrey ChapmanKillarney745922
29Joel StrachanSouris84592
30Brandon SwitzerKillarney54596
31Trey EvensonGladstone123694
32Michael BirchMinnedosa862810
33Tyler HamMacGregor55384
34Daniel StaggKillarney64482
35Jagger ThomasBoissevain1035812
36Reid GowKillarney52684
37Justin MinolettiMacGregor82686
38Wyatt RapskyMinnedosa52682
39Lyndon SoperGladstone1308820
40Ashley RobertsonSouris852710
41Eric HerbalBoissevain94372
42Isaac FriesenKillarney63472
43Trevor DerlagoHartney73472
44Shane JuryMinnedosa82578
45Kelly RintoulMacGregor82574
46Kelly GlowaBoissevain81676
47Reid SambrookMelita55168
48Jeff NeufeldBoissevain94260
49Tanner ArdronHartney74262
50Zeinan ZiemerBoissevain73362
51Kelly StinsonMinnedosa92462
52Tyson HolderHartney72464
53Travis MealyBoissevain1024622
54Jordan GreigSouris81560
55Brad LewisMinnedosa91562
56Ryan CreepleMelita51562
57Mark AgnewHartney70664
58Brett OppermanKillarney75052
59Josh KobelkaWawanesa33252
60Mike ReykdalWawanesa32350
61Matt LowryNeepawa32352
62Lucas OliverMelita52352
63Geoff DavisonBoissevain1014510
64Devin ReinhardtSouris51456
65Tanner AndersonKillarney71450
66Tom CouttsGladstone121456
67Mitch TilburyMelita51454
68Brett ArbuckleSouris805510
69Tyler BertholetHartney70550
70Griffin McLeanPilot Mound34040
71Skylar CanadaBoissevain103146
72Drew SelinGladstone1222423
73Brett MorrisonDeloraine52242
74Brett KittWawanesa31342
75Sutton OlsonKillarney70440
76Joel WarkentinHartney704414
77Morgan MagwoodKillarney704434
78Colton MagwoodKillarney704426
79Shane CameronMinnedosa93030
80Matt BoschmanMacGregor93034
81Nick CowanHartney721335
82Bryce CowlingSouris82132
83Dakota ScheirlinckBoissevain821325
84Ty MoffatDeloraine52134
85Ryan HowattKillarney51230
86Cole OlsonDeloraine51230
87Mitch OlsonDeloraine51230
88Daylon CreasyNeepawa30330
89Cody DanylchukGladstone803335
90Josh BeaulieuGladstone120334
91Troy KlieverSouris70334
92Daylon RoyMacGregor40330
93Wes LewisMinnedosa303317
94Tanner ServuysMelita50332
95Mike McFaddenHartney703317
96Bruce HighwayBoissevain90336
97Hayden PierceMacGregor40336
98James McCarvilleMinnedosa803312
99Andrew AlbrechtBoissevain100334
100Lance NugentNeepawa220217
101Joey DobsonMelita52022
102Michael FortinSouris82026
103Bryce EnnsCartwright12020
104Riley KolesarNeepawa32022
105Will BrownMelita52020
106Drew HaightCartwright11120
107Gage ThompsonMacGregor611214
108Tyler JuryMinnedosa91124
109Matty GreeningDeloraine21120
110Garrett RempelNeepawa31128
111Bobby McNairPilot Mound31124
112Matt McCoristerDeloraine51122
113Braden NicollMacGregor71120
114Riley ThiessenWawanesa311218
115Josh BlondeauNeepawa31128
116Reid OppermanKillarney31120
117Joel Cardinal-SchultzKillarney51124
118Marty TilburyMelita511217
119Cory MoreDeloraine311218
120Jeff DortDeloraine50228
121Kirby BridgesPilot Mound30220
122Cory HodgsonMinnedosa80226
123Landon CampbellBoissevain80224
124Evan ColquhounDeloraine50222
125Jack FrankMacGregor100220
126Clay BergesonMinnedosa80226
127Jeremy MarvinHartney70222
128Daniel LehmannMacGregor80226
129Jayden BuchananPilot Mound30224
130Brock SutherlandWawanesa30222
131Cole KrutkewichNeepawa31010
132Cole OliverMelita410112
133Jonathon KowalMinnedosa910115
134Colin SlobodianMinnedosa210110
135Mike TilburyMelita51012
136Carter SuskiSouris51010
137Lucas GreenleyMelita21012
138Troy MorrisonHartney71014
139Jay SunaertDeloraine41014
140Eric SorensonDeloraine41010
141Jordan RoperHartney71014
142Corby HendersonGladstone1110118
143Wyatt CobbPilot Mound11010
144Blake KirkupMelita21012
145Brody SmithSouris41010
146Matt MillanKillarney71010
147Jared MaxwellDeloraine510112
148Andrew BrigdenSouris81016
149Derek DeJeagherPilot Mound31012
150Nathan StephensonMinnedosa81010
151Derek ElliotHartney71012
152Terry DoullSouris51014
153Lyndon LipinskiDeloraine31016
154Randy LoucksMelita310112
155Ethan WintersGladstone50112
156Jack KirkupMelita30110
157Cody GallantDeloraine50112
158Rhett NevillHartney40118
159Tanner NicollMacGregor100116
160Stuart FleuryMacGregor90110
161Craig AndersonMelita50110
162Brett PinkertonPilot Mound30110
163Derek CameronMinnedosa30110
164Lucas NeufeldMacGregor60112
165Tristan BellDeloraine40110
166Chris SeymourPilot Mound30112
167Robi LewarnePilot Mound30110
168Kyle McDonaldNeepawa30112
169Nick CameronMinnedosa40112
170Tyson MartensCartwright10110
171Jesse EnnsCartwright10110
172Wade HaightCartwright10112
173Brayden LockhartWawanesa30112
174Clayton HeinrichsKillarney70110
175Bret LevandoskiNeepawa30110
176Lane GanskeKillarney60110
177Kyle CampionMelita50112
178Davin TernovetskyMelita40112
179Carson BrigdenMelita30112
180Jamie FotheringhamHartney60118
181Curran SmithMacGregor70114
182Scott StewartPilot Mound20110
183Brett SeymourPilot Mound10000
184Keagan BlehmPilot Mound30000
185Brad WilsonMinnedosa50002
186Danny HallGladstone130000
187Tylor BatemenMelita10000
188Aidan ArvisaisMinnedosa80000
189Reiden BodinHartney60000
190Ashton BoschmanMacGregor10002
191Liam JardineMinnedosa20000
192Riley PhillipsHartney20000
193Blake JamesonBoissevain70002
194Riley FeserHartney60000
195Cole McCartanMacGregor10000
196Sean HaightCartwright10000
197Connor DrewryCartwright10000
198Brady EdmundsSouris50000
199Dylan LivingstoneCartwright10000
200Jon CarrollWawanesa10000
201Dawson MillerWawanesa20000
202Craig FournierDeloraine30000
203Brett VroomanWawanesa30000
204Chase DesrochersPilot Mound30002
205Tieler Fenning-CoxNeepawa10002
206Brayden BertoneWawanesa30000
207Brad McLeodPilot Mound10000
208Montana TannerWawanesa30004
209Graham DobsonPilot Mound30000
210Ward SzuckiNeepawa20000
211Hayden KolesarNeepawa20000
212Clarke RempelNeepawa300017
213Cody PollonMinnedosa70000
214Brian ArchibaldKillarney70002
215Brady BreemeuschMelita50000
216Chris BelheumerWawanesa20002
217Nick FletcherMelita300041
218Drew KirkupMelita300012
219Zach MaddessDeloraine10000
220Aaron MasonKillarney20000
221Jared DueckBoissevain40000
222Justin BeernaertDeloraine50002
223Chris ManshrekDeloraine20000
224Brett LockeSouris800012
225Brody MullinCartwright10000
226Sam WetsteinCartwright10000
227Troy SchottCartwright10000
228Kris WestblomSouris30000
229Justin MartensCartwright10002
230Austin SimpsonWawanesa10000
231Mark KlippensteinMacGregor40000
232Ried GillisWawanesa20000
233Jordan EngerMelita40002
234Reid HunterWawanesa30002
235Curtis NelsonNeepawa10000
236Cole LockhartWawanesa30002
237Tanner NedohinPilot Mound30002
238Reigan BuchananNeepawa10000
239Darris HardernKillarney30000
240Matt KohlmanGladstone80000
241Danny CaseNeepawa30006
242Will RainkaNeepawa20004
243Kelsey SunaertDeloraine10000
244Travis EricksonMinnedosa60006
245Chase KostalPilot Mound10000
246Mitch EastmanHartney700016
247Justin SlobozianSouris20002
248Cody MatthewsonBoissevain100002
249Cole TilburyMelita40000
250Ben RainkaNeepawa10000
251Rylan BommelaereDeloraine50000
252Ryan RommeleareKillarney10000
253Josh DueckBoissevain1000019
254Dane FortinSouris80000
255Jon NaturkachBoissevain500010
256Jesse BilliaertDeloraine40000
257Cody DoyleSouris50000
258Michael ButlerSouris30002
259Brett FriesenWawanesa30002
260Nathan WallMacGregor40000
261Derek HainsworthDeloraine20000
262Kyle MoorePilot Mound10004
263Brad NelsonNeepawa20000
264Nolan SpeissNeepawa20000
265Chris SitkoWawanesa20008
266Harry MeheshPilot Mound20000
267Ted LeaPilot Mound20000
268Rodney WhiteNeepawa30000
269Andrew LochheadKillarney40000
270Owen FijalaPilot Mound10000
271Dylan MurrayHartney20002
272Brett McDonaldCartwright10000
273Alastair McFaddenHartney60002
274Kain ShearerWawanesa10000
275Reid StallardNeepawa10000
276David HodgsonDeloraine50000
277Brent KirkupHartney20000
278Brody PalmerBoissevain100000
279Curtis GouldieDeloraine50000
280Andrew HamiltonSouris80002
281Lee MagwoodKillarney30000
282Troy ChandlerCartwright10002
283Brady HenusetSouris70000
284Tyler WallaceCartwright10000
285Tyler RiglinCartwright10000
286Logan RiglinCartwright10002
287Reid StallardWawanesa20000
288Conner NicholMacGregor70000
289Ethan LockhartWawanesa20000
290Will LehnertWawanesa30000
291Devon SpeissNeepawa30000

2018-19 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Matt KohlmanGladstone(5-0-0-0)318112.0800.0001
2Conner NicholMacGregor(2-1-0-0)220102.7300.0000
3Curtis NelsonNeepawa(0-1-0-0)6033.0000.0000
4Cody PollonMinnedosa(4-3-0-0)419213.0100.0000
5Rylan BommelaereDeloraine(2-3-0-0)304163.1600.0000
6Brian ArchibaldKillarney(4-2-1-0)433233.1900.0001
7Kris WestblomSouris(1-1-1-0)184103.2600.0000
8Riley FeserHartney(4-1-0-0)307183.5200.0000
9James McCarvilleMinnedosa(0-0-1-0)1713.5300.0000
10Brett FriesenWawanesa(0-2-1-0)187123.8500.0000
11Cody MatthewsonBoissevain(6-2-0-0)482313.8600.0000
12Brad NelsonNeepawa(0-1-0-0)6044.0000.0000
13Brad WilsonMinnedosa(1-0-0-0)10474.0400.0000
14Stuart FleuryMacGregor(3-2-2-0)403284.1700.0000
15Brady BreemeuschMelita(2-3-0-0)300244.8000.0000
16Dane FortinSouris(2-3-0-0)300255.0000.0001
17Troy ChandlerCartwright(0-1-0-0)5955.0800.0000
18Brody PalmerBoissevain(2-0-0-0)135125.3300.0000
19Danny HallGladstone(4-2-2-0)490445.3900.0000
20Reid StallardNeepawa(0-0-1-0)6077.0000.0000
All Goalies >>