Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Hartney5
Killarney7
Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Neepawa5
Carberry7
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney10
Hartney0
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Carberry5
Neepawa4
Sat Mar 18 - FINAL
Carberry2
Killarney7
Wed Mar 22 - FINAL
Killarney5
Carberry2
Fri Mar 24 - FINAL
Carberry0
Killarney2
2016-17 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Zeanan ZiemerCarberry151515302
2Reid GowKillarney128202810
3Michael ReykdalCarberry1611132428
4Brock SutherlandCarberry156182423
5Ryan HowattKillarney121010202
6Brett KittCarberry16911208
7Jesse BernardKillarney11515208
8Dylan KellyCarberry11109194
9Aubrey ChapmanKillarney11910196
10Mark AgnewHartney138111916
11Matt LowryNeepawa107121914
12Ward SzuckiNeepawa10513184
13Lance Nugent ANeepawa10125174
14Brayden CuthbertKillarney9107178
15Drew HaightCartwright97101720
16Nick CowanHartney13951420
17Daniel StaggKillarney12103134
18Dustin FisherCarberry1676132
19Bryce LambKillarney113101310
20Isaac FriesenKillarney11310130
21Trevor DerlagoHartney10661230
22Bryce EnnsCartwright8481226
23Mitch DoellCarberry1148124
24Riley DayCarberry112101212
25Daylon CreasyCarberry161111226
26Travis MealyCarberry150121210
27Jeremy MarvinHartney13731018
28Anthony DruweHartney1328102
29Rhett LawNeepawa963944
30Jesse EnnsCartwright654922
31Curtis BrolundCarberry113698
32Garett RempelNeepawa1036920
33Kyle HammCarberry1527912
34Cory RaeCarberry1427935
35Keaton TurnerCarberry144488
36Andrew BrigdenSouris835812
37Ashley RobertsonSouris82688
38Ryan MeneiNeepawa526819
39Derek ElliotHartney132684
40Jamie FotheringhamHartney1317821
41Mitch EastmanHartney1217827
42Devon Speiss ANeepawa100882
43Tanner AndersonKillarney952710
44Jonathon FilewichSouris84370
45Del CowanHartney53476
46Alastair McFaddenHartney133470
47Clayton HeinrichsKillarney103476
48Taylor BramwellCartwright73476
49Tanner FlukerCartwright92576
50Riley KolesarNeepawa72570
51Brody MullinCartwright91676
52Troy MorrisonHartney121670
53Ryan HallidayCarberry816734
54Travis EricksonMinnedosa54260
55Joel StrachanSouris74268
56Jordan RoperHartney1233639
57Justin MartensCartwright924620
58Riley BodinHartney122462
59Lane GanskeKillarney112464
60Matt SalerMinnedosa32468
61Eric HerbalBoissevain50662
62Nolan SpeissNeepawa90662
63Patrick LeaskBoissevain54154
64Tyler BertholetHartney1332526
65Carey FindlayMinnedosa53258
66Sean KubasGladstone42352
67Brett LockeSouris823512
68Regan StireGladstone42356
69Tyler WallaceCartwright91450
70Jordan GeddesGladstone41450
71Chris LowBoissevain51456
72Scott MurrayCarberry1414519
73Eyvi HannesonGladstone43144
74Troy GrahamCarberry1131436
75Terry DoullSouris831422
76Dakota SheirlinkBoissevain52244
77Luke ManginPilot Mound42240
78Clarke Rempel ANeepawa822429
79Jesse TothGladstone422427
80Josh DueckBoissevain52248
81Jesse RamsdenKillarney111340
82Jordan GreigSouris813418
83Kenny MottHartney81346
84Ryan McLenehan APMinnedosa20440
85Andrew LockheadKillarney90442
86Jeff NeufeldBoissevain53032
87Jon MorrisonHartney92132
88Brett PinkertonPilot Mound421315
89Wade HaightCartwright921310
90Blayne FisherCarberry122130
91Russ HughyeMinnedosa32134
92Tyler HammMacGregor221314
93Brant MelvinCartwright721325
94Colton MagwoodKillarney912322
95Justin MinolettiMacGregor31232
96Brook BayesMinnedosa51230
97Cam TibbettNeepawa612317
98Michael FortinSouris712312
99Rhett NevillHartney101238
100Brett ArbuckleSouris81234
101Cory HodgsonMinnedosa51230
102Jonathan DavisonCarberry912315
103Tyler JuryMinnedosa30332
104Jared DueckBoissevain50330
105Bryce StephensonMinnedosa503316
106Kelly RintoulMacGregor30332
107Lyndon SoperGladstone40332
108Ian Hockin CNeepawa803316
109Ian KerkowichNeepawa62020
110Braden KlippensteinMacGregor32022
111Brad WilsonMinnedosa52020
112Ross SheardCarberry920256
113Trey EvensonGladstone31120
114Jay Sunaert ADeloraine31120
115Cody NelsonDeloraine31124
116Scott StewartPilot Mound41126
117Trent BoschmanMacGregor21120
118Andrew AlbrechtBoissevain51124
119Carter SuskiSouris21122
120Skyler CanadaBoissevain51128
121Brett VroomanBoissevain51120
122Aidan ArvisaisMinnedosa41120
123Skyler ThomasBoissevain21126
124Garrett FraserCarberry101120
125Shane JuryMinnedosa30220
126Spencer HaneyKillarney120224
127Bret LevandoskiNeepawa70222
128Daniel LehmannMacGregor20222
129Troy KlieverSouris70222
130Brian ArchibaldKillarney120220
131Sutton OlsonDeloraine30222
132Michael ButlerSouris80228
133Derek CameronMinnedosa30224
134Brett SeymourPilot Mound40228
135Connor DrewryCartwright902217
136Kelly GlowaBoissevain50222
137James McArvilleMinnedosa31018
138Andrew VercaigneDeloraine31014
139Ed FriesenGladstone21010
140Chris SeymourPilot Mound11010
141Hayden KolesarNeepawa71012
142Curran SmithMacGregor110115
143Bruce HighwayBoissevain51018
144Jaret MartensCartwright21010
145Wes LewisMinnedosa31010
146Corby HendersonGladstone41012
147Brett Morrison CDeloraine31010
148Braden NicollMacGregor11010
149Derek DeJeagherPilot Mound41010
150Reid HunterDeloraine21012
151Connor VroomanBoissevain41012
152Nick ChudleySouris81010
153Brad LewisMinnedosa31012
154Eric BeaudinGladstone40112
155Rick NicholsonDeloraine30114
156Kelsey SunaertDeloraine30110
157Matt BoschmanMacGregor301115
158Troy SchottCartwright40114
159Chris ManshreckDeloraine30112
160Andrew HamiltonSouris80114
161Wyatt RapskyMinnedosa301129
162Scott RintoulMacGregor20110
163Tyler RiglinCartwright90112
164Dave WalkerGladstone30114
165Kelvin WrightSouris30110
166Karl MessinbirdMacGregor301119
167Brendon ReimerCarberry130110
168Tieler Fenning CoxNeepawa70114
169Shane LevandoskyNeepawa80110
170Kris WestblomSouris80110
171Shane CameronMinnedosa30114
172Colt MeloneyGladstone40114
173Griffin McLeanPilot Mound30110
174Sean HaightCartwright90116
175Logan RiglinCartwright901121
176Robi Lewarne APPilot Mound20110
177Taylor WellsSouris50112
178Rodney WhiteNeepawa801121
179Dillan SmithGladstone40114
180Jordan BarnesDeloraine30114
181Miles JonesKillarney1001121
182Cole ThompsonMacGregor301115
183Cole KrutkewichNeepawa100112
184Geoff DavisonCarberry901125
185Will Rainka APNeepawa50110
186Grant JacobsenMinnedosa10112
187Cody JamesNeepawa30000
188Graham TapleyGladstone30002
189Ryan MillerNeepawa800025
190Kirk DechkaDeloraine20000
191Craig SigvaldsonMacGregor10000
192Darren ToewsMacGregor20000
193Josh Van de VeldePilot Mound400012
194Nick RiglinCartwright90000
195Devin LowryPilot Mound400019
196Reiden BodinHartney130000
197Nathan SandersPilot Mound30002
198Bench PenaltyMinnedosa10002
199Mark TrippBoissevain50002
200Landon CampbellBoissevain50002
201Keegan BlehmPilot Mound30000
202Cam LeckieMacGregor10000
203Jaegger ThomasBoissevain30004
204David SattlerMacGregor20006
205Curtis GouldieSouris80000
206Bench PenaltyCarberry10002
207Danny HallNeepawa20000
208Brett WillowsCarberry90002
209Brady PlettNeepawa90000
210Dez Ramsey AP (G)Carberry10000
211Adam LambSouris60000
212Michael BirchMinnedosa30004
213John BlairGladstone30000
214Jordan SchultzGladstone10000
215Richard HendersonGladstone10000
216Darris HardernKillarney90000
217Torin HowarthKillarney70004
218Tristan BellDeloraine30000
219Spencer CleaverMacGregor100015
220Ty MoffatDeloraine30000
221Thomas BellKillarney110000
222Cody MatthewsonDeloraine30000
223Josh SylvesterKillarney50000
224Scott BerePilot Mound40002
225Clint MaxwellPilot Mound30000
226Garret BridgesBoissevain20000
227Curtis LovettCartwright50000
228Weston TurnerBoissevain500016
229Lee MagwoodKillarney800018
230Brent KirkupHartney80000
231Jess WilliamsDeloraine10000
232Bench PenaltyGladstone10002
233Curtis LovettKillarney30000
234Luke ZachariasMinnedosa30000
235Sean SmithMinnedosa40004
236Drew MozdenGladstone20000
237Jay FernandoGladstone30000
238Cody GallantDeloraine30000
239Devon FordGladstone10000
240Derek HainsworthDeloraine30000
241Jared MaxwellDeloraine30002
242Taylor LeckieMacGregor10000
243Jamie SchultzKillarney1200022
244Daylon RoyMacGregor20000
245Brad McLeodPilot Mound400014
246Tyson MartensCartwright900014
247James Van de Velde APPilot Mound10000
248Jared Van de VeldePilot Mound30006
249Kennedy CollinsPilot Mound30004
250Carter Jones APCarberry30000
251Riley PhillipsHartney10000
252Bailey RobertsonBoissevain50000
253Luke HainsworthHartney10000
254Riley FeserHartney90000
255Brodie PalmerBoissevain50000
256Bench PenaltyHartney20002
257Bryce CowlingSouris40000
258Chayce Hanson APMinnedosa20000
259Jonathan FiskelCarberry10000
260Ben Rainka APNeepawa10000
261Curtis NelsonNeepawa70000
262Kyle McDonaldNeepawa10000
263Evan ColquhounDeloraine30002
264Kelsen McLeanMacGregor300015
265Tanner PughKillarney20004
266Mitch Olson ADeloraine30004
267Todd HeselwoodMacGregor10000
268Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound30000
269Troy ChandlerCartwright90004
270Kirby BridgesPilot Mound40004
271Joe WallacePilot Mound40000
272Will HudsonPilot Mound20004
273Matt McCorristerBoissevain20000
274Dylan LivingstonCartwright30000
275Stuart FleuryMacGregor20000
276Colby Chen APDeloraine10000
277Bench PenaltyCartwright10002
278Cody PollonMinnedosa20000
279Grant GrahamNeepawa20000
280Bench PenaltyNeepawa10002
281Bryce WebberSouris50000
282Scott ForcandGladstone40000

2016-17 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brian ArchibaldKillarney(10-1-0-0)660211.911200.8923
2Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound(1-2-0-0)18282.641180.9320
3Brady PlettNeepawa(3-0-0-0)18082.6700.0000
4Kris WestblomSouris(4-4-0-0)480283.501520.9081
5Brett WillowsCarberry(6-3-0-0)520323.691870.8980
6Troy ChandlerCartwright(4-5-0-0)540343.7800.0000
7Brendon ReimerCarberry(5-2-0-0)432283.891370.8830
8Riley FeserHartney(6-3-0-0)511343.992320.9010
9Cody MatthewsonDeloraine(0-3-0-0)180124.001260.9050
10Scott ForcandGladstone(1-3-0-0)240174.2500.0000
11Mark TrippBoissevain(1-3-0-0)264194.321600.8810
12Brad WilsonMinnedosa(0-1-1-0)141114.68570.9300
13Stuart FleuryMacGregor(0-2-0-0)120105.001060.9060
14Darris HardernKillarney(1-0-0-0)6055.0000.0000
15Curtis NelsonNeepawa(2-5-0-0)420365.141010.8510
16Reiden BodinHartney(1-2-1-0)271245.31780.8970
17Cody PollonMinnedosa(1-1-0-0)120115.50660.8330
18Keegan BlehmPilot Mound(0-1-0-0)6099.0000.0000
19Darren ToewsMacGregor(0-1-0-0)6099.00480.8130
20Luke ZachariasMinnedosa(0-1-0-0)601111.00820.8660
All Goalies >>