Tue Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Gladstone6
Neepawa9
Sat Mar 10 - F OT
Neepawa2
Gladstone3
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney6
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Killarney1
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Killarney3
Sat Mar 24 - FINAL
Killarney3
Gladstone4
2017-18 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Jesse BernardKillarney1110142410
2Nick StireGladstone11713204
3Jesse ParadisGladstone1199186
4Matt VarnesMacGregor7711180
5Aubrey ChapmanKillarney117111830
6Jordon GeddesGladstone11612184
7Sean KubasGladstone11710176
8Ward SzuckiNeepawa9124162
9Zenan ZiemerBoissevain869154
10Garrett JohnstonGladstone1086142
11Mark AgnewHartney868140
12Bryce EnnsCartwright9681425
13Jesse TothGladstone1159146
14Tyler DittmerBoissevain8410148
15Bryce LambKillarney1185138
16Del CowanHartney8671322
17Jaegger ThomasBoissevain8581310
18Ryan HowattKillarney10211134
19Griffin McLeanPilot Mound5931212
20Trevor DerlagoHartney857128
21Matt LowryNeepawa748120
22Daylon CreasyNeepawa9210128
23Taylor BramwellCartwright9210126
24Dustin BruceMacGregor756112
25Harley GarriochHartney856114
26Tyler WallaceCartwright856114
27Brock SutherlandWawanesa738112
28Skylar CanadaBoissevain8461018
29Isaac FriesenKillarney1146102
30Riley BodinHartney646104
31Brett PinkertonPilot Mound5281014
32Justin Minoletti CMacGregor7281014
33Drew HaightCartwright96394
34Brett KittWawanesa75490
35Jeremy OlinykPilot Mound245910
36Brayden CuthbertKillarney113692
37Jesse LinnerHartney82792
38Regan StireGladstone427934
39Patrick SheldonMacGregor67186
40Josh KobelkaWawanesa44480
41Kyle McDonaldNeepawa944827
42Eric HerbelBoissevain83584
43Garett RempelNeepawa93580
44Bret LevandoskiNeepawa73582
45Chris SeymourPilot Mound52682
46Lance NugentNeepawa71786
47Cody DanylchukGladstone110886
48Mike Rekydal "A"Wawanesa75274
49Tyler HamMacGregor543714
50Chris LowBoissevain63470
51Graham PhilpGladstone1125712
52Trey EvensonGladstone112576
53Reigan BuchananNeepawa925714
54Colton MagwoodKillarney1116724
55Jesse EnnsCartwright816733
56Derek DejeagherPilot Mound54264
57Tanner AndersonKillarney114264
58Brody MullinCartwright94266
59Clayton HeinrichsKillarney113364
60Braden NicollMacGregor63360
61Reid GowKillarney1115640
62Cayle HutletHartney815637
63Tyson HolderHartney33250
64Tyler BertholetHartney823526
65Justin MartensCartwright823524
66Brett SeymourPilot Mound51452
67Eric BeaudinGladstone111454
68Mike NicholsonNeepawa814540
69Michael McFaddenHartney805514
70Nolan SpeissNeepawa80550
71Kelly GlowaBoissevain705514
72Jeremy MarvinHartney83148
73Trent BoschmanMacGregor62242
74Cole KrutkewichNeepawa813412
75Sheldon KowalchukSouris31344
76Lucas NeufeldMacGregor704419
77Tanner Nicoll "A"MacGregor704419
78Shane JuryMinnedosa430319
79Matt BoschmanMacGregor73036
80Drew SelinGladstone630336
81Kelly RintoulMacGregor730317
82Ian KerkowichNeepawa93038
83Joel Cardinal-SchultzKillarney102136
84Derek MowatWawanesa72130
85Micheal KnaubWawanesa42132
86Wade HaightCartwright912324
87Alastair McFaddenHartney81232
88Riley KolesarNeepawa71230
89Josh DueckBoissevain81232
90Jordan RoperHartney81232
91Carter SuskiSouris31230
92James McCarvilleMinnedosa41236
93Scott BerePilot Mound512320
94Jared MaxwellDeloraine21230
95Ty MoffatDeloraine31232
96Carter McMurdoWawanesa40336
97Scott DaveyMacGregor60332
98Derek ElliotHartney80332
99Jesse HallGladstone20334
100Connor DrewryCartwright90336
101Riley ThiessenWawanesa60334
102Brad LewisMinnedosa42024
103Eli HalcrowBoissevain620232
104Jon NaturkachBoissevain42024
105Michael FortinSouris22020
106Michael BirchMinnedosa42020
107Kirby BridgesPilot Mound52026
108Eric Sorenson Deloraine32022
109Andrew Brigden "A"Souris31122
110Terry DoullSouris31122
111Tyson MartensCartwright91126
112Rodney WhiteNeepawa911235
113Tanner FlukerCartwright51122
114Cale JefferiesWawanesa21122
115Brent MelvinCartwright811238
116Danny CaseNeepawa711234
117Andrew AlbrechtBoissevain81120
118Jordan ThomsonWawanesa31120
119Brett Arbuckle "A"Souris31124
120Daniel StaggKillarney51122
121Lyndon SoperGladstone1111233
122Tyler RiglinCartwright70224
123Tyler JuryMinnedosa40220
124Mark McGregor "A"Wawanesa702219
125Brayden LockhartWawanesa70222
126Tieler Fenning CoxNeepawa60220
127Ethan LockhartWawanesa70220
128Bruce HighwayBoissevain80226
129Jayden BuchananPilot Mound50224
130Ryan CrepeeleMelita10220
131Cody NelsonDeloraine30220
132Mack HardyWawanesa40222
133Patrick LeaskBoissevain802231
134Wes LewisMinnedosa20220
135Derek CameronMinnedosa40222
136Chris SitkoWawanesa502210
137Lane GanskeKillarney100226
138Mitch TilburyMelita10220
139Daniel Lehmann "A"MacGregor50222
140Cory HodgsonMinnedosa40220
141Nick CowanHartney610127
142Skyler ThomasBoissevain21012
143Brett VroomanWawanesa71018
144Will BrownMelita11010
145Ed FriesenGladstone51018
146Mitch OlsonDeloraine31016
147Geoff DavisonBoissevain81012
148Derek McGregor "C"Wawanesa710116
149Lee MagwoodKillarney81014
150Scott StewartPilot Mound51014
151Branden RipleyMelita11010
152Jay SunaertDeloraine31018
153Dakota SherlinckBoissevain810119
154Zach McCutcheonMelita11010
155Dave WalkerGladstone11010
156Marc GaudetMacGregor710114
157Jamie FotheringhamHartney51012
158Lucas OliverMelita110115
159Chris ManshrekDeloraine210112
160Cole OlsonDeloraine31010
161Troy MorrisonHartney301110
162Brian ArchibaldKillarney110110
163Jordan GreigSouris30112
164Joel StrachanSouris30110
165James GreigMelita10110
166Corby HendersonGladstone80114
167Logan RiglinCartwright90114
168Wyatt RapskyMinnedosa301120
169Matt McCorristerBoissevain20110
170Brett MorrisonDeloraine30112
171Jordan BarnesDeloraine20110
172Sean HaightCartwright90116
173Clarke RempelNeepawa30112
174Shane CameronMinnedosa40112
175Matt SalerMinnedosa40116
176Mitch Fry "A"Wawanesa601124
177Brody PalmerBoissevain80110
178Thomas BellKillarney80110
179Troy Kliever "A"Souris20110
180Josh SylvesterKillarney40110
181Bobby McNairPilot Mound40110
182Tyler DerkatchWawanesa10110
183Tristan BellDeloraine30110
184Braden KlippensteinMacGregor70110
185Travis MealyBoissevain70116
186Cam Leckie MacGregor40114
187Ken MottHartney701112
188Andrew LockheadKillarney80110
189Michael ButlerSouris30110
190Matt KohlmanGladstone90114
191Craig AndersonMelita10110
192Aaron BeauchampMacGregor101117
193Kelsen McLeanMacGregor40114
194Devon SpeissNeepawa90112
195Sean WojnarskiDeloraine30110
196Brady PlettNeepawa80000
197Travis EricksonMinnedosa30000
198Dylan LivingstoneCartwright80000
199Bryce AdamsBoissevain10000
200Riley FeserHartney70002
201Gage ThompsonMacGregor10000
202Austin SimpsonWawanesa40000
203Blake JamesonBoissevain700020
204Jeff NeufeldBoissevain20000
205Reid OppermanKillarney60000
206Oleksandr BuniakPilot Mound500015
207Colin PottleSouris30000
208Danny HallGladstone70000
209Kennedy CollinsPilot Mound300043
210Nick FletcherMelita10000
211Tyson FletcherMelita10002
212Devon FordGladstone60000
213Cole TilburyMelita100010
214Derek HainsworthDeloraine20006
215Sam HallDeloraine200012
216Waley Speiss APNeepawa10000
217Matt VanDenBurg APKillarney50000
218Nick CameronMinnedosa20000
219Will RainkaNeepawa800012
220Clay BergesonMinnedosa30000
221Jaret MartensCartwright700026
222Brad WilsonMinnedosa40000
223Connor NicholMacGregor10000
224Cody MatthewsonWawanesa60000
225Sutton OlsonKillarney70006
226Bryce CowlingSouris30002
227Adam LambSouris20002
228Brad McLeodPilot Mound500021
229John BlairGladstone110004
230Graham DobsonPilot Mound400010
231Drew KirkupMelita100015
232Robi LewarnePilot Mound50000
233Jordan EngerMelita100010
234Brennan RuddWawanesa30000
235Lucas GreenleyMelita100014
236Meyer Nell APBoissevain10000
237Delaney Nicol-SamuelDeloraine10000
238Ben Rainki APNeepawa10000
239Riley Rutherford APWawanesa10000
240Curran SmithMacGregor20000
241Troy ChandlerCartwright90004
242Chayce HansonMinnedosa20000
243Brad NelsonNeepawa80004
244Jonathon KowalMinnedosa40000
245Mark TrippBoissevain70000
246Mitchell EastmanHartney30002
247Landon CampbellBoissevain800020
248Mark KlippensteinMacGregor60000
249Jared DueckBoissevain30000
250Rhett NevillHartney40004
251Spencer HaneyKillarney900014
252Torin HowarthKillarney30000
253Nic ChudleySouris10000
254Cody MooreWawanesa30002
255Brett LockeSouris30002
256Chase DesrochersPilot Mound500017
257Kris WestblomSouris30000
258Colt MeloneyGladstone1100044
259Marty TilburyMelita10002
260Jared Van de VeldePilot Mound400027
261Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound50000
262Reid SambrookMelita10004
263Brady BreemerscheMelita10000
264Stuart FleuryMacGregor60000
265Tyne Stanski APNeepawa10000
266Scott RintoulMacGregor40000
267Rylan RommelaereDeloraine10000
268Hayden KolesarNeepawa60002
269Josh McInnesMinnedosa40004
270Grant GrahamNeepawa10000
271Reidin BodinHartney60000
272Aidan ArvisaisMinnedosa40002
273Cody PollonMinnedosa40000
274Brent KirkupHartney30000
275Wyatt MooreWawanesa40000
276Darris HardernKillarney60000
277Dane FortinSouris30000
278Andrew HamiltonSouris30000
279Jamie SchultzKillarney110008
280Cody DoyleSouris300015
281Nathan SandersPilot Mound50000
282Keegan BlehmPilot Mound50000
283Joey DobsonMelita10000
284Andrew IstaceSouris20000
285Curtis GouldieDeloraine30000
286James Van De Velde APPilot Mound10000
287Nick Hislop APCartwright10000
288Rhett LawNeepawa10000
289Brady AdriaansenNeepawa20002

2017-18 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Cody PollonMinnedosa(1-0-0-0)6732.69190.8420
2Reidin BodinHartney(1-0-0-0)8043.00450.9110
3Riley Rutherford APWawanesa(1-0-0-0)6033.00360.9170
4Troy ChandlerCartwright(5-3-1-0)547293.18570.9120
5Brian ArchibaldKillarney(7-4-0-0)658353.19310.8061
6Brad NelsonNeepawa(4-3-1-0)478273.39670.8361
7Brody PalmerBoissevain(3-3-0-0)413243.491480.8990
8Cody MatthewsonWawanesa(3-3-0-0)360223.67480.9170
9Matt KohlmanGladstone(7-2-0-0)541353.881410.8790
10Riley FeserHartney(4-2-1-0)415273.902230.8790
11Danny HallGladstone(2-0-0-0)151103.9700.0000
12Brad WilsonMinnedosa(0-3-0-0)180134.33260.7310
13Mark TrippBoissevain(0-1-1-0)8364.34430.8600
14Stuart FleuryMacGregor(3-2-1-0)358264.36600.8830
15Kris WestblomSouris(0-3-0-0)180144.671520.9080
16Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound(1-2-0-0)179144.6900.0000
17Brady PlettNeepawa(0-1-0-0)6066.0000.0000
18Keegan BlehmPilot Mound(1-1-0-0)120136.50790.8350
19Connor NicholMacGregor(0-1-0-0)6088.00410.8050
20Rylan RommelaereDeloraine(0-1-0-0)4069.00270.7780
All Goalies >>