Tue Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Gladstone6
Neepawa9
Sat Mar 10 - F OT
Neepawa2
Gladstone3
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney6
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Killarney1
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Killarney3
Sat Mar 24 - FINAL
Killarney3
Gladstone4
2017-18 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Jesse BernardKillarney1110142410
2Nick StireGladstone11713204
3Jesse ParadisGladstone1199186
4Matt VarnesMacGregor7711180
5Aubrey ChapmanKillarney117111830
6Jordon GeddesGladstone11612184
7Sean KubasGladstone11710176
8Ward SzuckiNeepawa9124162
9Zenan ZiemerBoissevain869154
10Garrett JohnstonGladstone1086142
11Mark AgnewHartney868140
12Bryce EnnsCartwright9681425
13Jesse TothGladstone1159146
14Tyler DittmerBoissevain8410148
15Bryce LambKillarney1185138
16Del CowanHartney8671322
17Jaegger ThomasBoissevain8581310
18Ryan HowattKillarney10211134
19Griffin McLeanPilot Mound5931212
20Trevor DerlagoHartney857128
21Matt LowryNeepawa748120
22Daylon CreasyNeepawa9210128
23Taylor BramwellCartwright9210126
24Dustin BruceMacGregor756112
25Harley GarriochHartney856114
26Tyler WallaceCartwright856114
27Brock SutherlandWawanesa738112
28Isaac FriesenKillarney1146102
29Skylar CanadaBoissevain8461018
30Riley BodinHartney646104
31Brett PinkertonPilot Mound5281014
32Justin Minoletti CMacGregor7281014
33Drew HaightCartwright96394
34Brett KittWawanesa75490
35Jeremy OlinykPilot Mound245910
36Brayden CuthbertKillarney113692
37Jesse LinnerHartney82792
38Regan StireGladstone427934
39Patrick SheldonMacGregor67186
40Josh KobelkaWawanesa44480
41Kyle McDonaldNeepawa944827
42Eric HerbelBoissevain83584
43Garett RempelNeepawa93580
44Bret LevandoskiNeepawa73582
45Chris SeymourPilot Mound52682
46Lance NugentNeepawa71786
47Cody DanylchukGladstone110886
48Mike Rekydal "A"Wawanesa75274
49Tyler HamMacGregor543714
50Chris LowBoissevain63470
51Graham PhilpGladstone1125712
52Trey EvensonGladstone112576
53Reigan BuchananNeepawa925714
54Colton MagwoodKillarney1116724
55Jesse EnnsCartwright816733
56Derek DejeagherPilot Mound54264
57Tanner AndersonKillarney114264
58Brody MullinCartwright94266
59Clayton HeinrichsKillarney113364
60Braden NicollMacGregor63360
61Reid GowKillarney1115640
62Cayle HutletHartney815637
63Tyson HolderHartney33250
64Tyler BertholetHartney823526
65Justin MartensCartwright823524
66Brett SeymourPilot Mound51452
67Eric BeaudinGladstone111454
68Mike NicholsonNeepawa814540
69Michael McFaddenHartney805514
70Nolan SpeissNeepawa80550
71Kelly GlowaBoissevain705514
72Jeremy MarvinHartney83148
73Trent BoschmanMacGregor62242
74Cole KrutkewichNeepawa813412
75Sheldon KowalchukSouris31344
76Lucas NeufeldMacGregor704419
77Tanner Nicoll "A"MacGregor704419
78Matt BoschmanMacGregor73036
79Shane JuryMinnedosa430319
80Drew SelinGladstone630336
81Kelly RintoulMacGregor730317
82Ian KerkowichNeepawa93038
83Joel Cardinal-SchultzKillarney102136
84Derek MowatWawanesa72130
85Micheal KnaubWawanesa42132
86Riley KolesarNeepawa71230
87Wade HaightCartwright912324
88Alastair McFaddenHartney81232
89Jordan RoperHartney81232
90Carter SuskiSouris31230
91Josh DueckBoissevain81232
92Scott BerePilot Mound512320
93Jared MaxwellDeloraine21230
94James McCarvilleMinnedosa41236
95Ty MoffatDeloraine31232
96Carter McMurdoWawanesa40336
97Scott DaveyMacGregor60332
98Jesse HallGladstone20334
99Derek ElliotHartney80332
100Connor DrewryCartwright90336
101Riley ThiessenWawanesa60334
102Eli HalcrowBoissevain620232
103Brad LewisMinnedosa42024
104Jon NaturkachBoissevain42024
105Michael FortinSouris22020
106Michael BirchMinnedosa42020
107Kirby BridgesPilot Mound52026
108Eric Sorenson Deloraine32022
109Andrew Brigden "A"Souris31122
110Terry DoullSouris31122
111Tyson MartensCartwright91126
112Rodney WhiteNeepawa911235
113Tanner FlukerCartwright51122
114Cale JefferiesWawanesa21122
115Danny CaseNeepawa711234
116Brent MelvinCartwright811238
117Jordan ThomsonWawanesa31120
118Brett Arbuckle "A"Souris31124
119Daniel StaggKillarney51122
120Lyndon SoperGladstone1111233
121Andrew AlbrechtBoissevain81120
122Mark McGregor "A"Wawanesa702219
123Brayden LockhartWawanesa70222
124Tieler Fenning CoxNeepawa60220
125Tyler RiglinCartwright70224
126Tyler JuryMinnedosa40220
127Ethan LockhartWawanesa70220
128Bruce HighwayBoissevain80226
129Jayden BuchananPilot Mound50224
130Ryan CrepeeleMelita10220
131Cody NelsonDeloraine30220
132Mack HardyWawanesa40222
133Patrick LeaskBoissevain802231
134Chris SitkoWawanesa502210
135Lane GanskeKillarney100226
136Mitch TilburyMelita10220
137Daniel Lehmann "A"MacGregor50222
138Cory HodgsonMinnedosa40220
139Wes LewisMinnedosa20220
140Derek CameronMinnedosa40222
141Skyler ThomasBoissevain21012
142Brett VroomanWawanesa71018
143Will BrownMelita11010
144Ed FriesenGladstone51018
145Mitch OlsonDeloraine31016
146Nick CowanHartney610127
147Derek McGregor "C"Wawanesa710116
148Lee MagwoodKillarney81014
149Scott StewartPilot Mound51014
150Branden RipleyMelita11010
151Jay SunaertDeloraine31018
152Geoff DavisonBoissevain81012
153Dakota SherlinckBoissevain810119
154Zach McCutcheonMelita11010
155Dave WalkerGladstone11010
156Marc GaudetMacGregor710114
157Lucas OliverMelita110115
158Chris ManshrekDeloraine210112
159Cole OlsonDeloraine31010
160Jamie FotheringhamHartney51012
161Brian ArchibaldKillarney110110
162Jordan GreigSouris30112
163Joel StrachanSouris30110
164James GreigMelita10110
165Corby HendersonGladstone80114
166Troy MorrisonHartney301110
167Brett MorrisonDeloraine30112
168Jordan BarnesDeloraine20110
169Sean HaightCartwright90116
170Clarke RempelNeepawa30112
171Logan RiglinCartwright90114
172Wyatt RapskyMinnedosa301120
173Matt McCorristerBoissevain20110
174Mitch Fry "A"Wawanesa601124
175Brody PalmerBoissevain80110
176Thomas BellKillarney80110
177Troy Kliever "A"Souris20110
178Josh SylvesterKillarney40110
179Bobby McNairPilot Mound40110
180Tyler DerkatchWawanesa10110
181Tristan BellDeloraine30110
182Braden KlippensteinMacGregor70110
183Shane CameronMinnedosa40112
184Matt SalerMinnedosa40116
185Ken MottHartney701112
186Andrew LockheadKillarney80110
187Michael ButlerSouris30110
188Matt KohlmanGladstone90114
189Craig AndersonMelita10110
190Aaron BeauchampMacGregor101117
191Kelsen McLeanMacGregor40114
192Devon SpeissNeepawa90112
193Sean WojnarskiDeloraine30110
194Travis MealyBoissevain70116
195Cam Leckie MacGregor40114
196Jeff NeufeldBoissevain20000
197Reid OppermanKillarney60000
198Oleksandr BuniakPilot Mound500015
199Colin PottleSouris30000
200Danny HallGladstone70000
201Kennedy CollinsPilot Mound300043
202Nick FletcherMelita10000
203Tyson FletcherMelita10002
204Devon FordGladstone60000
205Cole TilburyMelita100010
206Derek HainsworthDeloraine20006
207Sam HallDeloraine200012
208Waley Speiss APNeepawa10000
209Matt VanDenBurg APKillarney50000
210Nick CameronMinnedosa20000
211Brady PlettNeepawa80000
212Travis EricksonMinnedosa30000
213Dylan LivingstoneCartwright80000
214Bryce AdamsBoissevain10000
215Riley FeserHartney70002
216Gage ThompsonMacGregor10000
217Austin SimpsonWawanesa40000
218Blake JamesonBoissevain700020
219Sutton OlsonKillarney70006
220Bryce CowlingSouris30002
221Adam LambSouris20002
222Brad McLeodPilot Mound500021
223John BlairGladstone110004
224Graham DobsonPilot Mound400010
225Drew KirkupMelita100015
226Robi LewarnePilot Mound50000
227Jordan EngerMelita100010
228Brennan RuddWawanesa30000
229Lucas GreenleyMelita100014
230Meyer Nell APBoissevain10000
231Delaney Nicol-SamuelDeloraine10000
232Ben Rainki APNeepawa10000
233Riley Rutherford APWawanesa10000
234Curran SmithMacGregor20000
235Troy ChandlerCartwright90004
236Chayce HansonMinnedosa20000
237Will RainkaNeepawa800012
238Clay BergesonMinnedosa30000
239Jaret MartensCartwright700026
240Brad WilsonMinnedosa40000
241Connor NicholMacGregor10000
242Cody MatthewsonWawanesa60000
243Rhett NevillHartney40004
244Spencer HaneyKillarney900014
245Torin HowarthKillarney30000
246Nic ChudleySouris10000
247Cody MooreWawanesa30002
248Brett LockeSouris30002
249Chase DesrochersPilot Mound500017
250Kris WestblomSouris30000
251Colt MeloneyGladstone1100044
252Marty TilburyMelita10002
253Jared Van de VeldePilot Mound400027
254Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound50000
255Reid SambrookMelita10004
256Brady BreemerscheMelita10000
257Stuart FleuryMacGregor60000
258Tyne Stanski APNeepawa10000
259Scott RintoulMacGregor40000
260Rylan RommelaereDeloraine10000
261Hayden KolesarNeepawa60002
262Josh McInnesMinnedosa40004
263Brad NelsonNeepawa80004
264Jonathon KowalMinnedosa40000
265Mark TrippBoissevain70000
266Mitchell EastmanHartney30002
267Landon CampbellBoissevain800020
268Mark KlippensteinMacGregor60000
269Jared DueckBoissevain30000
270Darris HardernKillarney60000
271Dane FortinSouris30000
272Andrew HamiltonSouris30000
273Jamie SchultzKillarney110008
274Cody DoyleSouris300015
275Nathan SandersPilot Mound50000
276Keegan BlehmPilot Mound50000
277Joey DobsonMelita10000
278Andrew IstaceSouris20000
279Curtis GouldieDeloraine30000
280James Van De Velde APPilot Mound10000
281Nick Hislop APCartwright10000
282Rhett LawNeepawa10000
283Brady AdriaansenNeepawa20002
284Grant GrahamNeepawa10000
285Reidin BodinHartney60000
286Aidan ArvisaisMinnedosa40002
287Cody PollonMinnedosa40000
288Brent KirkupHartney30000
289Wyatt MooreWawanesa40000

2017-18 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Cody PollonMinnedosa(1-0-0-0)6732.69190.8420
2Reidin BodinHartney(1-0-0-0)8043.00450.9110
3Riley Rutherford APWawanesa(1-0-0-0)6033.00360.9170
4Troy ChandlerCartwright(5-3-1-0)547293.18570.9120
5Brian ArchibaldKillarney(7-4-0-0)658353.19310.8061
6Brad NelsonNeepawa(4-3-1-0)478273.39670.8361
7Brody PalmerBoissevain(3-3-0-0)413243.491480.8990
8Cody MatthewsonWawanesa(3-3-0-0)360223.67480.9170
9Matt KohlmanGladstone(7-2-0-0)541353.881410.8790
10Riley FeserHartney(4-2-1-0)415273.902230.8790
11Danny HallGladstone(2-0-0-0)151103.9700.0000
12Brad WilsonMinnedosa(0-3-0-0)180134.33260.7310
13Mark TrippBoissevain(0-1-1-0)8364.34430.8600
14Stuart FleuryMacGregor(3-2-1-0)358264.36600.8830
15Kris WestblomSouris(0-3-0-0)180144.671520.9080
16Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound(1-2-0-0)179144.6900.0000
17Brady PlettNeepawa(0-1-0-0)6066.0000.0000
18Keegan BlehmPilot Mound(1-1-0-0)120136.50790.8350
19Connor NicholMacGregor(0-1-0-0)6088.00410.8050
20Rylan RommelaereDeloraine(0-1-0-0)4069.00270.7780
All Goalies >>