Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Hartney5
Killarney7
Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Neepawa5
Carberry7
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney10
Hartney0
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Carberry5
Neepawa4
Sat Mar 18 - FINAL
Carberry2
Killarney7
Wed Mar 22 - FINAL
Killarney5
Carberry2
Fri Mar 24 - FINAL
Carberry0
Killarney2
2016-17 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Zeanan ZiemerCarberry151515302
2Reid GowKillarney128202810
3Michael ReykdalCarberry1611132428
4Brock SutherlandCarberry156182423
5Ryan HowattKillarney121010202
6Brett KittCarberry16911208
7Jesse BernardKillarney11515208
8Dylan KellyCarberry11109194
9Aubrey ChapmanKillarney11910196
10Mark AgnewHartney138111916
11Matt LowryNeepawa107121914
12Ward SzuckiNeepawa10513184
13Lance Nugent ANeepawa10125174
14Brayden CuthbertKillarney9107178
15Drew HaightCartwright97101720
16Nick CowanHartney13951420
17Daniel StaggKillarney12103134
18Dustin FisherCarberry1676132
19Bryce LambKillarney113101310
20Isaac FriesenKillarney11310130
21Trevor DerlagoHartney10661230
22Bryce EnnsCartwright8481226
23Mitch DoellCarberry1148124
24Riley DayCarberry112101212
25Daylon CreasyCarberry161111226
26Travis MealyCarberry150121210
27Jeremy MarvinHartney13731018
28Anthony DruweHartney1328102
29Rhett LawNeepawa963944
30Jesse EnnsCartwright654922
31Curtis BrolundCarberry113698
32Garett RempelNeepawa1036920
33Kyle HammCarberry1527912
34Cory RaeCarberry1427935
35Keaton TurnerCarberry144488
36Andrew BrigdenSouris835812
37Ashley RobertsonSouris82688
38Ryan MeneiNeepawa526819
39Derek ElliotHartney132684
40Jamie FotheringhamHartney1317821
41Mitch EastmanHartney1217827
42Devon Speiss ANeepawa100882
43Tanner AndersonKillarney952710
44Jonathon FilewichSouris84370
45Del CowanHartney53476
46Alastair McFaddenHartney133470
47Clayton HeinrichsKillarney103476
48Taylor BramwellCartwright73476
49Riley KolesarNeepawa72570
50Tanner FlukerCartwright92576
51Brody MullinCartwright91676
52Ryan HallidayCarberry816734
53Troy MorrisonHartney121670
54Travis EricksonMinnedosa54260
55Joel StrachanSouris74268
56Jordan RoperHartney1233639
57Justin MartensCartwright924620
58Riley BodinHartney122462
59Lane GanskeKillarney112464
60Matt SalerMinnedosa32468
61Eric HerbalBoissevain50662
62Nolan SpeissNeepawa90662
63Patrick LeaskBoissevain54154
64Tyler BertholetHartney1332526
65Carey FindlayMinnedosa53258
66Sean KubasGladstone42352
67Brett LockeSouris823512
68Regan StireGladstone42356
69Tyler WallaceCartwright91450
70Chris LowBoissevain51456
71Jordan GeddesGladstone41450
72Scott MurrayCarberry1414519
73Troy GrahamCarberry1131436
74Eyvi HannesonGladstone43144
75Terry DoullSouris831422
76Dakota SheirlinkBoissevain52244
77Luke ManginPilot Mound42240
78Josh DueckBoissevain52248
79Clarke Rempel ANeepawa822429
80Jesse TothGladstone422427
81Jordan GreigSouris813418
82Jesse RamsdenKillarney111340
83Kenny MottHartney81346
84Ryan McLenehan APMinnedosa20440
85Andrew LockheadKillarney90442
86Jeff NeufeldBoissevain53032
87Jon MorrisonHartney92132
88Blayne FisherCarberry122130
89Brett PinkertonPilot Mound421315
90Wade HaightCartwright921310
91Tyler HammMacGregor221314
92Russ HughyeMinnedosa32134
93Brant MelvinCartwright721325
94Brook BayesMinnedosa51230
95Colton MagwoodKillarney912322
96Justin MinolettiMacGregor31232
97Michael FortinSouris712312
98Cam TibbettNeepawa612317
99Rhett NevillHartney101238
100Brett ArbuckleSouris81234
101Cory HodgsonMinnedosa51230
102Jonathan DavisonCarberry912315
103Jared DueckBoissevain50330
104Bryce StephensonMinnedosa503316
105Tyler JuryMinnedosa30332
106Kelly RintoulMacGregor30332
107Ian Hockin CNeepawa803316
108Lyndon SoperGladstone40332
109Ian KerkowichNeepawa62020
110Braden KlippensteinMacGregor32022
111Brad WilsonMinnedosa52020
112Ross SheardCarberry920256
113Trey EvensonGladstone31120
114Jay Sunaert ADeloraine31120
115Cody NelsonDeloraine31124
116Scott StewartPilot Mound41126
117Andrew AlbrechtBoissevain51124
118Carter SuskiSouris21122
119Trent BoschmanMacGregor21120
120Skyler CanadaBoissevain51128
121Brett VroomanBoissevain51120
122Skyler ThomasBoissevain21126
123Garrett FraserCarberry101120
124Aidan ArvisaisMinnedosa41120
125Shane JuryMinnedosa30220
126Spencer HaneyKillarney120224
127Troy KlieverSouris70222
128Bret LevandoskiNeepawa70222
129Daniel LehmannMacGregor20222
130Michael ButlerSouris80228
131Brian ArchibaldKillarney120220
132Sutton OlsonDeloraine30222
133Kelly GlowaBoissevain50222
134Derek CameronMinnedosa30224
135Brett SeymourPilot Mound40228
136Connor DrewryCartwright902217
137James McArvilleMinnedosa31018
138Andrew VercaigneDeloraine31014
139Ed FriesenGladstone21010
140Chris SeymourPilot Mound11010
141Jaret MartensCartwright21010
142Wes LewisMinnedosa31010
143Hayden KolesarNeepawa71012
144Curran SmithMacGregor110115
145Bruce HighwayBoissevain51018
146Reid HunterDeloraine21012
147Connor VroomanBoissevain41012
148Nick ChudleySouris81010
149Brad LewisMinnedosa31012
150Corby HendersonGladstone41012
151Brett Morrison CDeloraine31010
152Braden NicollMacGregor11010
153Derek DeJeagherPilot Mound41010
154Chris ManshreckDeloraine30112
155Andrew HamiltonSouris80114
156Eric BeaudinGladstone40112
157Rick NicholsonDeloraine30114
158Kelsey SunaertDeloraine30110
159Matt BoschmanMacGregor301115
160Troy SchottCartwright40114
161Dave WalkerGladstone30114
162Kelvin WrightSouris30110
163Karl MessinbirdMacGregor301119
164Brendon ReimerCarberry130110
165Tieler Fenning CoxNeepawa70114
166Shane LevandoskyNeepawa80110
167Kris WestblomSouris80110
168Shane CameronMinnedosa30114
169Wyatt RapskyMinnedosa301129
170Scott RintoulMacGregor20110
171Tyler RiglinCartwright90112
172Robi Lewarne APPilot Mound20110
173Taylor WellsSouris50112
174Colt MeloneyGladstone40114
175Griffin McLeanPilot Mound30110
176Sean HaightCartwright90116
177Logan RiglinCartwright901121
178Cole KrutkewichNeepawa100112
179Geoff DavisonCarberry901125
180Will Rainka APNeepawa50110
181Grant JacobsenMinnedosa10112
182Rodney WhiteNeepawa801121
183Dillan SmithGladstone40114
184Jordan BarnesDeloraine30114
185Miles JonesKillarney1001121
186Cole ThompsonMacGregor301115
187Mark TrippBoissevain50002
188Landon CampbellBoissevain50002
189Keegan BlehmPilot Mound30000
190Cam LeckieMacGregor10000
191Jaegger ThomasBoissevain30004
192David SattlerMacGregor20006
193Curtis GouldieSouris80000
194Bench PenaltyCarberry10002
195Danny HallNeepawa20000
196Brett WillowsCarberry90002
197Brady PlettNeepawa90000
198Dez Ramsey AP (G)Carberry10000
199Adam LambSouris60000
200Michael BirchMinnedosa30004
201Cody JamesNeepawa30000
202Graham TapleyGladstone30002
203Ryan MillerNeepawa800025
204Kirk DechkaDeloraine20000
205Craig SigvaldsonMacGregor10000
206Darren ToewsMacGregor20000
207Josh Van de VeldePilot Mound400012
208Nick RiglinCartwright90000
209Devin LowryPilot Mound400019
210Reiden BodinHartney130000
211Nathan SandersPilot Mound30002
212Bench PenaltyMinnedosa10002
213Curtis LovettCartwright50000
214Weston TurnerBoissevain500016
215Lee MagwoodKillarney800018
216Brent KirkupHartney80000
217Jess WilliamsDeloraine10000
218Bench PenaltyGladstone10002
219Curtis LovettKillarney30000
220Luke ZachariasMinnedosa30000
221John BlairGladstone30000
222Jordan SchultzGladstone10000
223Richard HendersonGladstone10000
224Darris HardernKillarney90000
225Torin HowarthKillarney70004
226Tristan BellDeloraine30000
227Spencer CleaverMacGregor100015
228Ty MoffatDeloraine30000
229Thomas BellKillarney110000
230Cody MatthewsonDeloraine30000
231Josh SylvesterKillarney50000
232Scott BerePilot Mound40002
233Clint MaxwellPilot Mound30000
234Garret BridgesBoissevain20000
235Carter Jones APCarberry30000
236Riley PhillipsHartney10000
237Bailey RobertsonBoissevain50000
238Luke HainsworthHartney10000
239Riley FeserHartney90000
240Brodie PalmerBoissevain50000
241Bench PenaltyHartney20002
242Bryce CowlingSouris40000
243Chayce Hanson APMinnedosa20000
244Jonathan FiskelCarberry10000
245Ben Rainka APNeepawa10000
246Curtis NelsonNeepawa70000
247Sean SmithMinnedosa40004
248Drew MozdenGladstone20000
249Jay FernandoGladstone30000
250Cody GallantDeloraine30000
251Devon FordGladstone10000
252Derek HainsworthDeloraine30000
253Jared MaxwellDeloraine30002
254Taylor LeckieMacGregor10000
255Jamie SchultzKillarney1200022
256Daylon RoyMacGregor20000
257Brad McLeodPilot Mound400014
258Tyson MartensCartwright900014
259James Van de Velde APPilot Mound10000
260Jared Van de VeldePilot Mound30006
261Kennedy CollinsPilot Mound30004
262Will HudsonPilot Mound20004
263Matt McCorristerBoissevain20000
264Dylan LivingstonCartwright30000
265Stuart FleuryMacGregor20000
266Colby Chen APDeloraine10000
267Bench PenaltyCartwright10002
268Cody PollonMinnedosa20000
269Grant GrahamNeepawa20000
270Bench PenaltyNeepawa10002
271Bryce WebberSouris50000
272Scott ForcandGladstone40000
273Kyle McDonaldNeepawa10000
274Evan ColquhounDeloraine30002
275Kelsen McLeanMacGregor300015
276Tanner PughKillarney20004
277Mitch Olson ADeloraine30004
278Todd HeselwoodMacGregor10000
279Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound30000
280Troy ChandlerCartwright90004
281Kirby BridgesPilot Mound40004
282Joe WallacePilot Mound40000

2016-17 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brian ArchibaldKillarney(10-1-0-0)660211.911200.8923
2Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound(1-2-0-0)18282.641180.9320
3Brady PlettNeepawa(3-0-0-0)18082.6700.0000
4Kris WestblomSouris(4-4-0-0)480283.501520.9081
5Brett WillowsCarberry(6-3-0-0)520323.691870.8980
6Troy ChandlerCartwright(4-5-0-0)540343.7800.0000
7Brendon ReimerCarberry(5-2-0-0)432283.891370.8830
8Riley FeserHartney(6-3-0-0)511343.992320.9010
9Cody MatthewsonDeloraine(0-3-0-0)180124.001260.9050
10Scott ForcandGladstone(1-3-0-0)240174.2500.0000
11Mark TrippBoissevain(1-3-0-0)264194.321600.8810
12Brad WilsonMinnedosa(0-1-1-0)141114.68570.9300
13Stuart FleuryMacGregor(0-2-0-0)120105.001060.9060
14Darris HardernKillarney(1-0-0-0)6055.0000.0000
15Curtis NelsonNeepawa(2-5-0-0)420365.141010.8510
16Reiden BodinHartney(1-2-1-0)271245.31780.8970
17Cody PollonMinnedosa(1-1-0-0)120115.50660.8330
18Keegan BlehmPilot Mound(0-1-0-0)6099.0000.0000
19Darren ToewsMacGregor(0-1-0-0)6099.00480.8130
20Luke ZachariasMinnedosa(0-1-0-0)601111.00820.8660
All Goalies >>