Tue Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Gladstone6
Neepawa9
Sat Mar 10 - F OT
Neepawa2
Gladstone3
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney6
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Killarney1
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Killarney3
Sat Mar 24 - FINAL
Killarney3
Gladstone4
2017-18 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Jesse BernardKillarney1110142410
2Nick StireGladstone11713204
3Jesse ParadisGladstone1199186
4Matt VarnesMacGregor7711180
5Aubrey ChapmanKillarney117111830
6Jordon GeddesGladstone11612184
7Sean KubasGladstone11710176
8Ward SzuckiNeepawa9124162
9Zenan ZiemerBoissevain869154
10Garrett JohnstonGladstone1086142
11Mark AgnewHartney868140
12Bryce EnnsCartwright9681425
13Jesse TothGladstone1159146
14Tyler DittmerBoissevain8410148
15Bryce LambKillarney1185138
16Del CowanHartney8671322
17Jaegger ThomasBoissevain8581310
18Ryan HowattKillarney10211134
19Griffin McLeanPilot Mound5931212
20Trevor DerlagoHartney857128
All Players >>

2017-18 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brian ArchibaldKillarney(7-4-0-0)658353.19310.8061
2Troy ChandlerCartwright(5-3-1-0)547293.18570.9120
3Matt KohlmanGladstone(7-2-0-0)541353.881410.8790
4Brad NelsonNeepawa(4-3-1-0)478273.39670.8361
5Riley FeserHartney(4-2-1-0)415273.902230.8790
6Brody PalmerBoissevain(3-3-0-0)413243.491480.8990
7Cody MatthewsonWawanesa(3-3-0-0)360223.67480.9170
8Stuart FleuryMacGregor(3-2-1-0)358264.36600.8830
9Brad WilsonMinnedosa(0-3-0-0)180134.33260.7310
10Kris WestblomSouris(0-3-0-0)180144.671520.9080
11Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound(1-2-0-0)179144.6900.0000
12Danny HallGladstone(2-0-0-0)151103.9700.0000
13Keegan BlehmPilot Mound(1-1-0-0)120136.50790.8350
14Curtis GouldieDeloraine(0-2-0-0)1202110.501060.8020
15Mark TrippBoissevain(0-1-1-0)8364.34430.8600
16Reidin BodinHartney(1-0-0-0)8043.00450.9110
17Cody PollonMinnedosa(1-0-0-0)6732.69190.8420
18Riley Rutherford APWawanesa(1-0-0-0)6033.00360.9170
19Brady PlettNeepawa(0-1-0-0)6066.0000.0000
20Connor NicholMacGregor(0-1-0-0)6088.00410.8050
All Goalies >>