Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Hartney5
Killarney7
Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Neepawa5
Carberry7
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney10
Hartney0
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Carberry5
Neepawa4
Sat Mar 18 - FINAL
Carberry2
Killarney7
Wed Mar 22 - FINAL
Killarney5
Carberry2
Fri Mar 24 - FINAL
Carberry0
Killarney2
2016-17 Playoff Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Zeanan ZiemerCarberry151515302
2Reid GowKillarney128202810
3Michael ReykdalCarberry1611132428
4Brock SutherlandCarberry156182423
5Ryan HowattKillarney121010202
6Brett KittCarberry16911208
7Jesse BernardKillarney11515208
8Dylan KellyCarberry11109194
9Aubrey ChapmanKillarney11910196
10Mark AgnewHartney138111916
11Matt LowryNeepawa107121914
12Ward SzuckiNeepawa10513184
13Lance Nugent ANeepawa10125174
14Brayden CuthbertKillarney9107178
15Drew HaightCartwright97101720
16Nick CowanHartney13951420
17Daniel StaggKillarney12103134
18Dustin FisherCarberry1676132
19Bryce LambKillarney113101310
20Isaac FriesenKillarney11310130
All Players >>

2016-17 Playoff Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brian ArchibaldKillarney(10-1-0-0)660211.911200.8923
2Troy ChandlerCartwright(4-5-0-0)540343.7800.0000
3Brett WillowsCarberry(6-3-0-0)520323.691870.8980
4Riley FeserHartney(6-3-0-0)511343.992320.9010
5Kris WestblomSouris(4-4-0-0)480283.501520.9081
6Brendon ReimerCarberry(5-2-0-0)432283.891370.8830
7Curtis NelsonNeepawa(2-5-0-0)420365.141010.8510
8Reiden BodinHartney(1-2-1-0)271245.31780.8970
9Mark TrippBoissevain(1-3-0-0)264194.321600.8810
10Scott ForcandGladstone(1-3-0-0)240174.2500.0000
11Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound(1-2-0-0)18282.641180.9320
12Brady PlettNeepawa(3-0-0-0)18082.6700.0000
13Cody MatthewsonDeloraine(0-3-0-0)180124.001260.9050
14Brad WilsonMinnedosa(0-1-1-0)141114.68570.9300
15Stuart FleuryMacGregor(0-2-0-0)120105.001060.9060
16Cody PollonMinnedosa(1-1-0-0)120115.50660.8330
17Darris HardernKillarney(1-0-0-0)6055.0000.0000
18Keegan BlehmPilot Mound(0-1-0-0)6099.0000.0000
19Darren ToewsMacGregor(0-1-0-0)6099.00480.8130
20Luke ZachariasMinnedosa(0-1-0-0)601111.00820.8660
All Goalies >>