Sat Mar 9 - F OT
MacGregor5
Gladstone6
Sat Mar 9 - FINAL
Boissevain4
Killarney8
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone6
MacGregor5
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney2
Boissevain5
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 20 - F OT
Boissevain5
Gladstone4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone1
Boissevain8

Neepawa Farmers

GM :Rodney WhiteCoach :Landon Cameron, Ryan Miller

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
27Clarke Rempel13112734020
18Kyle McDonald1741115602000
12Josh Blondeau13033574000
13Reigan Buchanan1316723432000
93Will Rainka13426294000
22Rodney White133811202000
20Matt Lowry1683442190000
24Danny Case13011162000
40Lance Nugent15131629140000
7Nolan Speiss12268100000
16Riley Kolesar138614100000
14Ward Szucki1722234580000
9Daylon Creasy166243060000
4Tieler Fenning-Cox1013460000
15Cole Krutkewich1425764000
8Garrett Rempel1814173140000
19Hayden Kolesar1133620000
61Bret Levandoski167152220000
45Curtis Nelson1000020000
1Brad Nelson1001100000
21Shayne Wiebe234700000
17Wiley SpeissAP502200000
33Reid Stallard000000000
29Grant Graham1100000000
10Bryan TodorukAP201100000
6Devon Speiss512300000
23Ben Rainka100000000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
45Curtis Nelson(5-1-0-0)360162.6700.0000
1Brad Nelson(9-0-0-0)545333.6300.0000
29Grant Graham(1-2-0-0)180248.0000.0000