Sat Jan 12 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Boissevain14
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Wawanesa0
Boissevain1
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Melita4
Hartney10
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Neepawa5
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Hartney
Killarney
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Neepawa
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Cartwright
Pilot Mound

Neepawa Farmers

GM :Rodney WhiteCoach :Landon Cameron, Ryan Miller

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
18Kyle McDonald1531114582000
12Josh Blondeau11022552000
27Clarke Rempel12011442000
13Reigan Buchanan1216723410000
93Will Rainka10325294000
22Rodney White11268202000
20Matt Lowry1482937190000
40Lance Nugent13131629140000
24Danny Case11011120000
7Nolan Speiss11257100000
16Riley Kolesar117512100000
14Ward Szucki1421204180000
9Daylon Creasy134212540000
4Tieler Fenning-Cox813440000
15Cole Krutkewich1115644000
19Hayden Kolesar933620000
61Bret Levandoski147121920000
8Garrett Rempel1511152620000
45Curtis Nelson800020000
1Brad Nelson800000000
21Shayne Wiebe234700000
17Wiley SpeissAP402200000
29Grant Graham1000000000
10Bryan TodorukAP100000000
6Devon Speiss302200000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
45Curtis Nelson(4-1-0-0)300142.8000.0000
1Brad Nelson(7-0-0-0)420273.8600.0000
29Grant Graham(1-2-0-0)180248.0000.0000