Mon Feb 18 - F OT
Minnedosa3
MacGregor4
Mon Feb 18 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Neepawa1
Tue Feb 19 - FINAL
Killarney8
Souris1
Tue Feb 19 - FINAL
Hartney6
Boissevain7
Wed Feb 20, 8:00 PM
Minnedosa
MacGregor
Fri Feb 22, 8:00 PM
Boissevain
Hartney
Fri Feb 22, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Minnedosa

Pilot Mound Pilots

GM :Laurie MorrowCoach :Derek Maxwell, Jarett Burns

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
14Griffin McLean1620828172000
37Brett Pinkerton1581927222000
12Derek DeJeagher17661242000
9Chris Seymour175813230500
19Owen Fijala175914182000
20Bobby McNair135611222020
7Jayden Buchanan155813230000
23Harry Mehesh7538100000
11Scott Stewart1444822000
10Chase Desrochers17213420020
8Kyle Moore11246310020
4Kirby Bridges1611617162000
22Brett Seymour1414580000
16Brad McLeod13112290000
18Robi Lewarne16112122000
26Wyatt CobbAP415620000
21Graham Dobson17123100000
27Tanner Nedohin1804440000
17Joryn BuchananAP100000000
24Jared Van de Velde102200000
28Ethan CarelsAP100000000
31Keagan Blehm1000000000
6Chase KostalAP202200000
33Ted Lea1600000000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Keagan Blehm(3-3-1-1)489394.7900.0000
33Ted Lea(2-7-1-0)601666.5900.0000