Sat Jan 12 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Boissevain14
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Wawanesa0
Boissevain1
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Melita4
Hartney10
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Neepawa5
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Hartney
Killarney
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Neepawa
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Cartwright
Pilot Mound

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
17Wyatt Rapsky125510542000
7Kelly Stinson1126882000
22James McCarville11044272000
45Cody Pollon1100020000
18Ryan Heino1311516150000
8Michael Birch9336220000
91Matt Saler118182640000
16Jonathon Kowal1324640000
6Troy Johnson702200000
41Shane Jury1461925270000
13Travis Erickson513420000
4Nick Cameron702240000
21Russ Huyghe108132160000
11Shane Cameron1217820000
29Brad Wilson14000150000
19Tyler Jury11044210000
9Brad Lewis9235100000
2Mitch Vanteeling103300000
57Colin Slobodian8235250000
15Derek Cameron1024660000
5Cory Hodgson813420000
12Clay Bergeson13921120000
3Nathan Stephenson1211200000
20Aidan Arvisais13022100000
10Wes Lewis9561160000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
45Cody Pollon(4-1-3-0)495394.7300.0000
29Brad Wilson(2-4-0-0)348305.1700.0000