Fri Dec 14 - FINAL
Hartney6
Melita5
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
Wawanesa2
Deloraine3
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
Gladstone5
Melita3
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
MacGregor5
Pilot Mound2
Sun Dec 16, 7:30 PM
Hartney
Neepawa
Wed Dec 19, 8:00 PM
Souris
Hartney
Fri Dec 21, 8:00 PM
Pilot Mound
Deloraine

Wawanesa Jets

GM :Dustin BrownCoach :Travis Cline, Mac McKellar

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
2Jon Carroll10101250000
10Brett Vrooman8235190000
9Reid Hunter6156124000
8Brett Kitt1081018102000
18Brayden Bertone10571282000
4Riley Thiessen801180000
19Brock Sutherland7371060000
16Cole Lockhart821362000
3Ethan Lockhart1010160000
23Montana Tanner604460000
6Dawson Miller601140000
27Mike Rekydal9481240000
15Graehme Hore200020000
12Josh Kobelka9651120000
5Ried Gillis922420000
20Carter McMurdo310122000
1Reid Stallard500000000
11Chris Belheumer414500000
21Chris Sitko6741100000
29Brett Friesen700000000
7Will Lehnert1001100000
17Gage Pringle500000000
14Brayden Lockhart902200000
35Austin Simpson600000000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reid Stallard(2-0-0-0)15062.4000.0000
29Brett Friesen(2-4-0-0)360294.8300.0000
35Austin Simpson(1-1-0-0)90149.3300.0000