Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Hartney5
Killarney7
Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Neepawa5
Carberry7
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney10
Hartney0
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Carberry5
Neepawa4
Sat Mar 18 - FINAL
Carberry2
Killarney7
Wed Mar 22 - FINAL
Killarney5
Carberry2
Fri Mar 24 - FINAL
Carberry0
Killarney2

Cartwright Clippers

GM :Murray MullinCoach :Larry Martens

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-17 Playoff Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Bench Penalty100020000
1Troy Chandler900040000
2Tyson Martens9000140000
3Austin Lewis000000000
4Brody Mullin916764000
5Nick Riglin900000000
6Taylor Bramwell734760000
7Sean Haight901162000
8Tanner Fluker925764000
9Tyler Wallace914500000
10Jesse Enns6549226000
11Chris Karasewich000000000
12Drew Haight971017204000
13Corbin Delight000000000
15Tyler Riglin901122000
17Bryce Enns84812268000
18Troy Schott401142000
19Connor Drewry9022170000
20Logan Riglin9011210000
21Wade Haight9213102000
22Justin Martens9246200000
23Brant Melvin7213250000
24Jaret Martens210100000
30Curtis Lovett500000000
33Dylan Livingston300000000

2016-17 Playoff Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Troy Chandler(4-5-0-0)540343.7800.0000