Tue Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Gladstone6
Neepawa9
Sat Mar 10 - F OT
Neepawa2
Gladstone3
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney6
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Killarney1
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Killarney3
Sat Mar 24 - FINAL
Killarney3
Gladstone4

Cartwright Clippers

GM :Murray MullinCoach :Larry Martens, Robert Drewry

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Playoff Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
1Troy ChandlerG900042000
2Tyson MartensG911262000
4Brody Mullin942660000
5Nick Riglin000000000
6Taylor Bramwell92101262000
7Sean Haight901164000
8Tanner Fluker511220000
9Tyler Wallace8561140000
10Jesse Enns8167330000
11Kyle Livingstone AP000000000
12Drew Haight963942000
14Sam Wetstein AP000000000
15Tyler Riglin702242000
17Bryce Enns96814252000
18Troy Schott000000000
19Connor Drewry903362000
20Logan Riglin901140000
21Wade Haight9123242000
22Justin Martens8235244000
23Brent Melvin8112384000
24Jaret Martens7000260020
33Nick Hislop AP100000000
33Dylan LivingstoneG800000000

2017-18 Playoff Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Troy Chandler(5-3-1-0)547293.18570.9120
2Tyson Martens(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
33Dylan Livingstone(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000