Sat Jan 20 - FINAL
Boissevain7
Gladstone5
Sat Jan 20 - FINAL
Neepawa1
Minnedosa7
Sat Jan 20 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Deloraine3
Sat Jan 20 - FINAL
MacGregor6
Wawanesa 4
Sun Jan 21, 6:00 PM
Killarney
Cartwright
Fri Jan 26, 8:00 PM
Wawanesa
Deloraine
Fri Jan 26, 8:00 PM
Souris
Hartney

Cartwright Clippers

GM :Murray MullinCoach :Larry Martens, Robert Drewry

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
17Bryce Enns1471623164000
8Tanner Fluker1351116140020
22Justin Martens1458133820000
9Tyler Wallace15771460000
10Jesse Enns133710492000
12Drew Haight1513720210000
21Wade Haight14369140000
4Brody Mullin1436962000
6Taylor Bramwell14358160000
7Sean Haight12044180000
20Logan Riglin1303320000
19Connor Drewry1202222000
15Tyler Riglin15314122000
2Tyson MartensG13011330000
23Brent Melvin12011384000
24Jaret Martens11011200000
1Troy ChandlerG1500042000
33Nick Hislop100000000
18Troy Schott700042000
5Nick Riglin400000000
33Dylan LivingstoneG1200000000
14Sam Wetstein200000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
2Tyson Martens(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
1Troy Chandler(4-8-3-0)914744.862100.8710
33Dylan Livingstone(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000