2025-26 Regular Season Leaders

RnkNameTeamGPGAPts GWG PPG SHG PIM
1Brad BowlesVirden182847751426
2Tanner KoroscilVirden1627235025030
3Ty EnnsKillarney1724265020212
4Luke DecorbyRivers181825432416
5Lucas OliverMelita1915274233136
6Mark AgnewHartney181420343204
7Owen RiffelMinnedosa1618153335229
8Shawn BowlesVirden81419331204
9Jesse LinnerHartney191121321306
10Zack McMillanHartney191615310206
11Shane JuryMinnedosa189223113032
12Riley ShamrayRivers187243103035
13Elisha BambridgeVirden1714163003116
14Kyle McDonaldNeepawa1812183031114
15Ty MoffatDeloraine1511193023116
16Nial MillsMelita1913162911112
17Bret LevandoskiNeepawa1812172906018
18Rylan GudnasonKillarney1312162820019
19Taylor WellsHartney17189272206
20Kaelen HuibersRivers1914132733024
21Dillin StonehouseVirden151017275200
22Matt SalerMinnedosa1411152627164
23Kayden SutherlandRivers1911152611010
24Tyler DittmerBoissevain165212601010
25Carter CowlthorpBoissevain1714112500112
26Evan CalderBoissevain1813122511116
27Garrett RempleNeepawa161312252010
28Cohen KulbackiNeepawa1913122503014
29Colten MillerKillarney1811142511112
30Reid GowKillarney124212511010
31Nate HalvorsenMacGregor1014102423114
32Brock SutherlandKillarney15617230006
33Ryan CrepeeleMelita1711112226016
34Mike ReykdalKillarney181012220106
35Eric SorensonDeloraine137152232031
36Jackson HoferDeloraine101011210104
37Jaxon HeeneyRivers158132131047
38Tanner ClyneBoissevain18813210104
39David RobertsonBoissevain17516213200
40Ashley RobertsonSouris18318210106
41Jesse TothKillarney13119202106
42Jesse BernardKillarney14812202106
43Zach EdmundsSouris177132022018
44Ryan HeinoMinnedosa146142012110
45Del CowanHartney144162012012
46Isaac FriesenKillarney16416201000
47Ben WilliamsSouris191261802037
48Will BrownMelita18126181112
49Josh ArchambaultSouris181171803016
50Cam RamsayRivers171081821031
51Mark DerlagoHartney4810182112
52Shaydon MousseauSandy Bay167111810099
53Layne ToderVirden186121804020
54Tanner NedohinRivers16612181006
55Layton VeitchRivers135131800047
56Nolan WallaceVirden115131801026
57Brett OppermanKillarney175131800010
58Jackson JacquesDeloraine17981711010
59Jory KulbackiNeepawa17891723023
60Logan RobinsonMinnedosa197101702081
61Tyler JuryMinnedosa18413170106
62Zac LambMinnedosa15413170102
63Brendan ArnoldMacGregor9413170000
64Bryson Werbicki-MallettMinnedosa12115160004
65Dylan SchraderDeloraine14971601020
66Jaden JohnsonCarberry13881612017
67Tavish QuinnCarberry13791601125
68Everette BeaulieuSandy Bay13791600281
69Ryan PattersonBoissevain176101601054
70Zaine McConnellCarberry15511161000
71Kelly RintoulMacGregor155111611010
72Derek ElliottHartney12412161108
73Dylan HallidayVirden7412160102
74Gabriel BeaulieuSandy Bay148715010100
75Shane PriceVirden171131411010
76Jagger ThomasBoissevain151131402010
77Trey DicksonCarberry1895140306
78Braden NicollMacGregor1586141100
79Jeremiah JacquesDeloraine15861400035
80Braeden BeernaertsMinnedosa15771421048
81Dylan ThiessenRivers1168140304
82Justin MinolettiMacGregor16591413014
83Kyle PetersKillarney1759141006
84Owen WarehamRivers13410140002
85Michael ButlerHartney192121400016
86Keelian LevasseurSandy Bay17851301063
87Ethan LockhartWawanesa1876130302
88Tyson PringleBoissevain15671311018
89Brayden MackayDeloraine16671301010
90Colby RobakBoissevain858131200
91Johnny BeaulieuSandy Bay14581301083
92Riley BolesRivers19581321028
93Quinn HobbsDeloraine15491300016
94Bryce KrauterMacGregor849130004
95Dakota ScheirlinckBoissevain16491310031
96Garrett MacDonaldKillarney183101301018
97Rylan VietchCarberry9211130002
98Avery CullenWawanesa1584120206
99Connor BraunNeepawa1775120004
100Mason TwordikWawanesa16751210010
101Landon DesjardinsCarberry1457121106
102Landon LockhartWawanesa1857121000
103Karl BeaulieuSandy Bay16571200028
104Brett HammondBoissevain1948120002
105Dallas DrysdaleMinnedosa14481223057
106Ethan StucklessDeloraine11481200010
107Mike TilburyMelita16481201038
108Keifer JohnstonVirden16391200016
109Logan MantellHartney1639121002
110Rylan BrayNeepawa171111200016
111Cole OliverMelita121111200020
112Brayden MichalchukHartney1074111004
113Braden KlippensteinMacGregor1856110000
114Mitch BattersbyDeloraine1947110202
115Keean McLarenCarberry1238110006
116Jamie MousseauSandy Bay120111100063
117Daniel StaggKillarney1064101000
118Patrick KondratiewMinnedosa16641001010
119Adam WaldnerMelita1155100102
120Drake SheppardMacGregor1546100200
121Morgan MagwoodKillarney1046101106
122Jaden Browning-LozinskiVirden17371020018
123Drew ShielsKillarney17371001016
124Dawson GrebinskiDeloraine9281000032
125Tyler BertholetHartney1328100008
126Colin CookVirden12281010018
127Ty ToshSouris195490206
128Bryce EnnsKillarney95490208
129Keaton MooreRivers193690006
130Daylon CreasyCarberry93690108
131Dalton TernovetskyMelita1736911021
132Jesse BrownWawanesa1636900025
133Tarek LapointeNeepawa152790004
134Ty GwynneDeloraine1927900019
135Andrew GerrandVirden1727900022
136James Van De VeldeMinnedosa1127901097
137Mario MaguetMacGregor82790102
138Carson SmithRivers1909900012
139Parker KormanKillarney96283220
140Callum FortinSouris135381106
141Victor LambMinnedosa154480208
142Brady BarronDeloraine1344800038
143Reed HouleSandy Bay104480000
144Dwight LeeMelita83580106
145Jordan GreigSouris133580000
146Hayden CoulingMacGregor143580002
147Reid OppermanWawanesa1635800014
148Pierce MartinVirden172680100
149Cody GallantDeloraine1326801014
150Will LehnertWawanesa182680002
151Shane KeownVirden1626810045
152James McCarvilleMinnedosa1426800039
153Jordan ChudleySouris1417801050
154Taylor OppermanWawanesa121780008
155Joshua BeaulieuSandy Bay1317800114
156Zak HicksNeepawa101780002
157Ty PaddockHartney130880008
158Leighton HolsteinBoissevain95270200
159Michael BirchMinnedosa1152700016
160Camden ClineKillarney1543710010
161Nick CowanHartney1434701050
162Lincoln MurrayNeepawa193470000
163Tanner GarnhamMacGregor1934700036
164Braden ClarkeRivers1734700019
165Josh SylvesterWawanesa153470204
166Zac JanzSouris1334701058
167Jared HulmeMacGregor113470002
168Declan VanmackelberghDeloraine152570004
169Jon KowalMinnedosa152571006
170Tom CouttsNeepawa1725700022
171Ryden LemoineSouris161670002
172Sam HoustonKillarney161670000
173Jackson StephensBoissevain1716700026
174Jackson OrrVirden1307700042
175Andrew BayduzaMacGregor1507700038
176Shane ByramNeepawa1651601016
177Jordan BoyechkoBoissevain1742603040
178Kaelan WaldnerCarberry153360200
179Bryce AdamsBoissevain143361002
180Josh BurdettRivers172460006
181Von MullinBoissevain1815610031
182Carson NakonechnyCarberry1415600014
183Cole EricksonMinnedosa1415610023
184Chase TilburyMelita1906600018
185Tanner ArdonHartney140660006
186Jacob DolomontWawanesa1806600031
187Rhett RydenWawanesa1141500014
188Connor GrahamBoissevain1932510021
189Riley KleinsasserSandy Bay1232510033
190Colby AsselstineVirden103250000
191Ashton CuvelierKillarney83250000
192Tyson DyckMacGregor82351004
193Rylan BrownWawanesa1823500033
194Colin PottleHartney142350102
195Ricky KowalickMinnedosa82351012
196Jaren WaldnerCarberry1323501025
197Matt KowalMinnedosa112351000
198Kelly PrinceSandy Bay62350102
199McCullough ParkDeloraine1123500058
200Kyle CampionMelita1814500014
201Joel YanickHartney1214500029
202Cody ShackelKillarney151450000
203Dustin CookNeepawa181451004
204Zane SawyerMinnedosa131450006
205Ethan SiemensMelita1414501019
206Ethan BjarnasonCarberry1505500029
207Troy MorrisonHartney140550004
208Raymond BeaulieuSandy Bay1340401043
209Aidan GillespieMacGregor134040108
210Caleb WaldnerMelita113140006
211Jeremy MarvinHartney143142002
212Wes LewisMinnedosa42241000
213Avery SamelsSouris122240002
214Lucas GreenleyMelita1922410036
215Neilan SlaterWawanesa1622400024
216Ethan WintersNeepawa1822400083
217Riley DavieNeepawa1422400014
218Russell OuthwaiteKillarney112240004
219Clarke TurnerMacGregor181340006
220Jordan BarnesHartney121340002
221Loel AshamMacGregor71340000
222Aiden PankoMacGregor101340000
223Konor GorkNeepawa160440004
224Brody PollockNeepawa160440002
225Hayden KolesarNeepawa1304400010
226James SytnykVirden1004400012
227Ryder RichmondRivers1104400010
228Shane McKayCarberry123030004
229Randy CookeSouris143031004
230Dylan HoodCarberry1521301017
231Sundance PaulSandy Bay72130000
232Drew AndersonMacGregor22131100
233Drayson CollyerRivers102130102
234Kain ShearerBoissevain1621310041
235Dustin MousseauSandy Bay821301060
236Dylan BrownWawanesa1521300026
237Sage PriceVirden1012300051
238Victor BeaulieuSandy Bay121230004
239Johnny WilliamsSouris191230008
240Josh GerelusMinnedosa141230002
241Kylan AndersonKillarney51230000
242Kaleb FriesenWawanesa1812300016
243Shannon RichardSandy Bay812300058
244Troy GrahamCarberry151230006
245Jack KirkupMelita1812300012
246Byron LabossiereWawanesa1812301024
247Brett MelnykRivers121230002
248Brian ArchibaldKillarney190330000
249Scott CampbellMelita130330004
250Connor CoryWawanesa100330004
251Ty VandenburgeSouris1803300022
252Adam KowalchukSouris1403300014
253Robert Mousseau IISandy Bay703300046
254Jeff NeufeldWawanesa1103300012
255Callan DenbowNeepawa72021000
256Daylin SmallchildHartney51120000
257Andrew MaruschakSandy Bay1511200014
258Nate RobsonCarberry1411200010
259Jesse WiltonWawanesa1411200024
260Marty TilburyMelita1811200022
261Jack FrankMacGregor91120004
262Kelsey McLeodVirden202200010
263Jerron WellsDeloraine40220004
264Micah KroekerMinnedosa702200028
265Blake ArtzDeloraine120220002
266Dillon StrainMelita1802200022
267Carson LegaultMacGregor110220002
268Aiden MurphySouris110220006
269Tristan CrossVirden30220000
270Josh McMillanCarberry1902200016
271Jayson ArgueMinnedosa120220000
272Shannon RichardMacGregor102200015
273Nathan DyckCarberry120220002
274Brendan BerryVirden1402200023
275Ben HilhorstKillarney702200017
276Russell AdriaansenCarberry1702200035
277Nic VergaigneMelita1102200012
278John BarrowsHartney121010002
279Nathan ArchambaultSouris171010000
280Caden SawchukHartney71011004
281Jack RamseyCarberry171010000
282Derek Racette Jr.Sandy Bay1210101020
283RJ DellMelita171010008
284Preston McLeodMacGregor11010000
285Jackson KeebleRivers41010002
286Gavin WickhamDeloraine31010002
287Zach SteenCarberry1310100043
288Brendan SchaanMacGregor160110006
289Terrence RouletteSandy Bay50110000
290Kyle RichardsonWawanesa70110004
291Mitch EastmanHartney1401100012
292Jack DunnellMelita70110000
293Reiden BodinHartney160110002
294Bobby Orr-RouletteSandy Bay601100059
295Bowdie SmithMacGregor1101100025
296Desmond VanmackelberghDeloraine110110002
297Joel BaronCarberry150110000
298Nikolaus PankratzSandy Bay120110002
299Cody ShearerWawanesa40110002
300Mattias Van de WoestyneCarberry30110000
301Derek LeBlancVirden20110004
302Nolan JanzSouris130110000
303Jay PringleBoissevain190110000
304Dez RamseyMelita160110000
305Sam WestSouris70110002
306Terry MousseauSandy Bay901100010
307Justin KelbertDeloraine70110006
308Myles SobrySouris50110002
309Duncan PaddockVirden170110006
310Grady BurtonMinnedosa150110002
311Noah MosseauSandy Bay1300000016
312Ward BristerNeepawa100000000
313Eric ReidVirden70000000
314Evan SvobodaKillarney160000000
315Keecan BeaulieuSandy Bay1600000012
316Mike McFaddenRivers1700000018
317Brady DyckWawanesa140000008
318Rowin RichmondRivers40000000
319MacGregor BenchMacGregor190000002
320Souris BenchSouris190000000
321Tyson GregoryWawanesa190000000
322Brandon PattersonMacGregor10000000
323Shane MurphySouris20000000
324Niklas AndersonMacGregor90000000
325Tristan VanmackelbergDeloraine10000000
326Phoenix McElroy-ScottBoissevain70000002
327Yuel WillemSouris170000000
328Billy PatmoreDeloraine170000002
329Wawanesa BenchWawanesa190000000
330Sawyer WiebeWawanesa180000002
331Nathan BraunNeepawa170000000
332Tyler CookNeepawa100000004
333Riley WallaceVirden70000000
334Brock EastmanSandy Bay40000000
335Mitch WhittleVirden10000000
336Gavin RenwichCarberry130000002
337Seth FunkMacGregor90000000
338Tucker ForbesCarberry10000000
339Connor SlippCarberry80000000
340Chance BeaulieuSandy Bay40000002
341Killarney BenchKillarney190000002
342Matt VandenbergheWawanesa10000000
343Riley LambRivers1500000014
344Eric LemoineVirden10000000
345Jackson BachewichMinnedosa50000000
346Justin AdamsDeloraine30000000
347Ryan LintoRivers70000004
348Boissevain BenchBoissevain190000002
349Layne AndersonRivers170000002
350Rivers BenchRivers190000002
351Devon FordyceMinnedosa1500000016
352Mark MartinSandy Bay10000000
353Joseph PrinceSandy Bay120000002
354Andrew GreigMelita180000000
355Brady EdmundsSouris170000000
356Neepawa BenchNeepawa190000000
357Hartney BenchHartney190000002
358Logan BridgesRivers40000000
359Austin MichalukNeepawa50000000
360Mason McCartyKillarney10000000
361Matt StephensBoissevain180000000
362Sandy Bay BenchSandy Bay1900000014
363Brady BreemerschMelita10000000
364Shea MartinDeloraine170000000
365Brad RoncinNeepawa160000000
366Brett LaingBoissevain20000000
367Justin HolderHartney170000000
368Carberry BenchCarberry190000000
369Eric MacDonaldWawanesa140000002
370Virden BenchVirden190000002
371Melita BenchMelita190000002
372Myles WillertonNeepawa1100000012
373Kai McGregorWawanesa20000000
374Kolby AdairDeloraine120000002
375Brendin HammondDeloraine60000004
376Noah EdmundsSouris170000006
377Joey DobsonMelita10000000
378Minnedosa BenchMinnedosa190000000
379Deloraine BenchDeloraine1900000010

2025-26 Regular Season Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Riley WallaceVirden(3-0-0-0)16720.72570.9651
2Brian ArchibaldKillarney(12-0-0-1)785261.993770.9312
3Jackson BachewichMinnedosa(1-0-0-0)6022.00270.9260
4Layne AndersonRivers(6-0-0-0)380142.211880.9260
5Justin HolderHartney(11-3-0-0)821332.414120.9202
6Jayson ArgueMinnedosa(8-1-0-0)540232.562700.9151
7Riley LambRivers(7-4-1-0)703312.652910.8930
8Devon FordyceMinnedosa(7-2-0-0)543242.652830.9151
9Evan SvobodaKillarney(6-0-0-0)360162.671990.9201
10Duncan PaddockVirden(9-3-0-0)730342.792980.8862
11Austin MichalukNeepawa(1-0-0-0)6033.00280.8930
12Eric ReidVirden(2-2-0-0)239143.511230.8861
13Jay PringleBoissevain(9-3-1-0)789513.884350.8831
14Brendan SchaanMacGregor(4-4-1-0)558373.983480.8940
15Dez RamseyMelita(6-2-0-0)484344.212420.8601
16Brad RoncinNeepawa(4-3-0-0)431324.452890.8890
17Nathan BraunNeepawa(3-6-1-0)589444.484180.8950
18Matt StephensBoissevain(2-4-0-0)353274.592020.8660
19Reiden BodinHartney(4-1-0-0)318254.721610.8451
20Joel BaronCarberry(2-7-0-1)609484.734120.8830
All Goalies >>