2025-26 Regular Season Leaders

RnkNameTeamGPGAPts GWG PPG SHG PIM
1Brad BowlesVirden182847751426
2Tanner KoroscilVirden1627235025030
3Ty EnnsKillarney1724265020212
4Luke DecorbyRivers181825432416
5Lucas OliverMelita1915274233136
6Mark AgnewHartney181420343204
7Owen RiffelMinnedosa1618153335229
8Shawn BowlesVirden81419331204
9Jesse LinnerHartney191121321306
10Zack McMillanHartney191615310206
11Shane JuryMinnedosa189223113032
12Riley ShamrayRivers187243103035
13Elisha BambridgeVirden1714163003116
14Kyle McDonaldNeepawa1812183031114
15Ty MoffatDeloraine1511193023116
16Nial MillsMelita1913162911112
17Bret LevandoskiNeepawa1812172906018
18Rylan GudnasonKillarney1312162820019
19Taylor WellsHartney17189272206
20Kaelen HuibersRivers1914132733024
All Players >>

2025-26 Regular Season Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Keecan BeaulieuSandy Bay(2-13-1-0)9471328.366730.8040
2Justin HolderHartney(11-3-0-0)821332.414120.9202
3Jay PringleBoissevain(9-3-1-0)789513.884350.8831
4Brian ArchibaldKillarney(12-0-0-1)785261.993770.9312
5Duncan PaddockVirden(9-3-0-0)730342.792980.8862
6Riley LambRivers(7-4-1-0)703312.652910.8930
7Tyson GregoryWawanesa(1-8-1-1)692675.815210.8710
8Billy PatmoreDeloraine(4-6-1-0)680645.654550.8590
9Brady EdmundsSouris(2-10-0-0)671605.374620.8700
10Andrew GreigMelita(3-8-0-0)660625.644290.8550
11Joel BaronCarberry(2-7-0-1)609484.734120.8830
12Nathan BraunNeepawa(3-6-1-0)589444.484180.8950
13Brendan SchaanMacGregor(4-4-1-0)558373.983480.8940
14Devon FordyceMinnedosa(7-2-0-0)543242.652830.9151
15Jayson ArgueMinnedosa(8-1-0-0)540232.562700.9151
16Dez RamseyMelita(6-2-0-0)484344.212420.8601
17Yuel WillemSouris(3-4-0-0)475506.323110.8390
18Niklas AndersonMacGregor(4-4-0-0)458374.853090.8800
19Brad RoncinNeepawa(4-3-0-0)431324.452890.8890
20Sawyer WiebeWawanesa(1-6-0-0)421638.983250.8060
All Goalies >>