Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone6
MacGregor5
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney2
Boissevain5
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 20 - F OT
Boissevain5
Gladstone4
Sat Mar 23, 6:00 PM
Gladstone
Boissevain
Sun Mar 24, 6:00 PM
Boissevain
Gladstone
Tue Mar 26, 8:30 PM
Gladstone
Boissevain

Boissevain Border Kings

GM :Ed DyckCoach :Phil Kroeker, Dave Kempthorne

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Playoff Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
00Forfeit Win000000000
1Cody Matthewson1000020000
2Zeinan Ziemer733620000
3Geoff Davison10145102000
4Darren Bestland98816260000
5Travis Mealy10246226004
6Landon Campbell802240000
7Tyler Dittmer1012172920000
8Skylar Canada1031462000
9Josh Dueck10000190500
10Jared Dueck400000000
12Blake Jameson700020000
13Andrew Albrecht1003342000
15Dakota Scheirlinck8213258000
16Eric Herbal943722000
17Chris Low941014244000
19Devon LeBlanc1011193080000
21Patrick Leask84610470040
22Bruce Highway903360000
27Jagger Thomas10358122000
29Kelly Glowa816760000
30Brody Palmer1000000000
44Jon Naturkach5000100000
49Jeff Neufeld942600000

2018-19 Playoff Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Cody Matthewson(6-2-0-0)482313.8600.0000
30Brody Palmer(2-0-0-0)135125.3300.0000