Sat Jan 20 - FINAL
Boissevain7
Gladstone5
Sat Jan 20 - FINAL
Neepawa1
Minnedosa7
Sat Jan 20 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Deloraine3
Sat Jan 20 - FINAL
MacGregor6
Wawanesa 4
Sun Jan 21, 6:00 PM
Killarney
Cartwright
Fri Jan 26, 8:00 PM
Wawanesa
Deloraine
Fri Jan 26, 8:00 PM
Souris
Hartney

Hartney Blues

GM :Cole TurnerCoach :Gord Agnew Matt Hay

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Bench Penalty100020000
1Reidin BodinG1301120000
2Ken Mott7022100000
4Mitchell Eastman1105500000
5Michael McFadden13044100000
6Travis Poirier918980000
7Cayle Hutlet400060000
8Alastair McFadden1234782000
9Mark Agnew1010132380000
10Tyson Holder115101540000
11Troy Morrison1211220000
12Derek Elliot13551060000
14Jeremy Marvin13101020220000
15Trevor Derlago734760000
16Riley Phillips11077224000
17Harley Garrioch881220512000
19Riley Bodin833662000
21Tyler Bertholet148816190000
22Jordan Roper1114500000
23Nick Cowan117310390050
24Rhett Nevill701120000
25Jamie Fotheringham7202210000
26Del Cowan10101020164000
27Jesse Linner107152200000
29Riley FeserG900000000
29Dawson Gibson100000000
30Brent KirkupG600000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reidin Bodin(4-3-0-0)422344.832260.8580
29Riley Feser(5-1-0-0)360233.831780.8820
30Brent Kirkup(1-0-0-0)6055.00260.8080