Sat Mar 9 - F OT
MacGregor5
Gladstone6
Sat Mar 9 - FINAL
Boissevain4
Killarney8
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone6
MacGregor5
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney2
Boissevain5
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 20 - F OT
Boissevain5
Gladstone4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone1
Boissevain8

Hartney Blues

GM :Keith EvansCoach :Gord Agnew, Matt Hay

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
1Reiden Bodin1700000000
2Dylan Murray1408800000
4Mitch Eastman124812160000
5Mike McFadden17156320000
6Cayle Hutlet8145124000
7Joel Warkentin1643762000
8Alastair McFadden1633662000
9Mark Agnew15101828220000
10Tyson Holder1223520000
11Troy Morrison12213160020
12Derek Elliot816720000
14Tanner Ardron18101020126000
15Trevor Derlago13131528164000
16Riley Phillips15033142000
18Jeremy Marvin1521012204000
19Riley Bodin11639244000
21Tyler Bertholet1662026182004
22Jordan Roper1336920000
23Nick Cowan18131629264000
24Rhett Nevill802282000
25Jamie Fotheringham802260000
26Del Cowan16151833184000
27Jesse Linner16111223120000
29Riley Feser1100000000
30Brent Kirkup800000000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reiden Bodin(6-4-0-1)664665.9600.0000
29Riley Feser(3-4-0-0)419395.5800.0000