Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Souris5
Cartwright4
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Boissevain11
Deloraine5
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
MacGregor3
Gladstone10
Tue Nov 21 - FINAL
Minnedosa5
Boissevain12
Fri Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Cartwright
Wawanesa
Fri Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Melita
Hartney
Fri Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
Pilot Mound

Hartney Blues

GM :Cole TurnerCoach :Gord Agnew Matt Hay

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
1Reidin BodinG400000000
2Ken Mott300080000
4Mitchell Eastman402200000
5Michael McFadden400000000
6Travis Poirier302240000
8Alistair McFadden400020000
9Mark Agnew445940000
10Tyson Holder312320000
11Troy Morrison400000000
12Derek Elliot402240000
14Jeremy Marvin421360000
15Trevor Derlago213400000
16Riley Phillips401144000
17Harley Garrioch3448200000
19Riley Bodin321320000
21Tyler Bertholet4022170000
22Jordan Roper302200000
23Nick Cowan4325310050
24Rhett Nevill200000000
25Jamie Fotheringham100000000
26Del Cowan332540000
29Riley FeserG200000000
30Brent KirkupG200000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reidin Bodin(1-1-0-0)12094.50640.8590
29Riley Feser(2-0-0-0)12084.00470.8300
30Brent Kirkup(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000