Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Souris5
Cartwright4
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Boissevain11
Deloraine5
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
MacGregor3
Gladstone10
Tue Nov 21 - FINAL
Minnedosa5
Boissevain12
Fri Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Cartwright
Wawanesa
Fri Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Melita
Hartney
Fri Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
Pilot Mound

Neepawa Farmers

GM :Rodney WhiteCoach :Landon Cameron, Kris Jacobsen

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Will Rainska100000000
Tieler Fenner Cox000000000
1Brady PlettG500000000
4Tieler Fenning Cox301100000
6Devon Speiss507740000
7Nolan Speiss412340000
8Garett Rempel636900000
9Daylon Creasy313440000
13Reigan Buchanan6448102000
14Ward Szucki5661260000
15Cole Krutkewich501120000
16Riley Kolesar534740000
18Kyle McDonald524642000
19Grant Graham000000000
19Hayden Kolesar400000000
20Matt Lowry5961500000
21Ian Kerkowich401120000
22Rodney White6112190000
23Rhett Law210160000
24Danny Case401120000
26Ryan Miller100000000
27Clarke Rempel6033144000
29Grant GrahamG300000000
40Lance Nugent5481200000
45Brad NelsonG400020000
48Brady Adriaansen400000000
61Bret Levandoski645900000
93Will Rainka302200000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brady Plett(3-1-0-0)244163.93910.8790
29Grant Graham(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000
45Brad Nelson(1-1-0-0)120126.0000.0000