Fri Dec 14 - FINAL
Boissevain8
Souris3
Fri Dec 14 - FINAL
Gladstone8
Cartwright10
Fri Dec 14 - FINAL
Deloraine1
MacGregor9
Fri Dec 14 - FINAL
Hartney6
Melita5
Sat Dec 15, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Pilot Mound
Sat Dec 15, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
Melita
Sat Dec 15, 7:30 PM
Wawanesa
Deloraine

Neepawa Farmers

GM :Rodney WhiteCoach :Landon Cameron, Ryan Miller

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
1Brad Nelson400000000
4Tieler Fenning-Cox611220000
6Devon Speiss000000000
7Nolan Speiss714500000
8Garrett Rempel9571200000
9Daylon Creasy92131520000
10Wiley SpeissAP100000000
12Josh Blondeau7022190000
13Reigan Buchanan810616200000
14Ward Szucki81392240000
15Cole Krutkewich612344000
16Riley Kolesar621360000
18Kyle McDonald93811372000
19Hayden Kolesar511200000
20Matt Lowry951520190000
21Shayne Wiebe234700000
22Rodney White8145180000
24Danny Case7000120000
27Clarke Rempel7011190000
29Grant Graham700000000
40Lance Nugent7791620000
45Curtis Nelson400020000
61Bret Levandoski835820000
93Will Rainka7112274000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brad Nelson(4-0-0-0)240143.5000.0000
29Grant Graham(1-1-0-0)120157.5000.0000
45Curtis Nelson(3-0-0-0)18161.9900.0000