Tue Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Gladstone6
Neepawa9
Sat Mar 10 - F OT
Neepawa2
Gladstone3
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney6
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Killarney1
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Killarney3
Sat Mar 24 - FINAL
Killarney3
Gladstone4

Neepawa Farmers

GM :Rodney WhiteCoach :Landon Cameron, Kris Jacobsen

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Garret Rainkie AP000000000
Waley Speiss AP000000000
Jesse Jones AP000000000
Rhys Lewis AP000000000
Ben Rainki AP000000000
1Brady PlettG1300000000
4Tieler Fenning Cox8011232000
6Devon Speiss1501919124000
7Nolan Speiss15371060000
8Garett Rempel18102030192000
9Daylon Creasy1341317210000
12Tyne Stanski AP100000000
13Reigan Buchanan1671118636000
14Ward Szucki16222244100000
15Cole Krutkewich1315660000
16Riley Kolesar1513112480000
18Kyle McDonald147916274000
19Hayden Kolesar1202262000
20Matt Lowry1725244920000
21Ian Kerkowich1212380000
22Rodney White17246340000
23Rhett Law7112410000
24Danny Case1003340000
25Mike Nicholson8358282020
27Clarke Rempel182810874000
29Grant GrahamG900000000
40Lance Nugent1614253962000
45Brad NelsonG1400020000
48Brady Adriaansen13134170000
61Bret Levandoski1811213240000
93Will Rainka10224140000
99Ryan Miller R100000000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brady Plett(8-2-0-0)574383.972340.8800
29Grant Graham(1-0-0-0)6066.00550.8910
45Brad Nelson(5-2-0-0)455344.481020.8330