Sat Mar 9 - F OT
MacGregor5
Gladstone6
Sat Mar 9 - FINAL
Boissevain4
Killarney8
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone6
MacGregor5
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney2
Boissevain5
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 20 - F OT
Boissevain5
Gladstone4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone1
Boissevain8

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Liam Jardine000000000
2Mitch Vanteeling103300000
3Nathan Stephenson1511200000
4Nick Cameron802240000
5Cory Hodgson11145162000
6Troy Johnson702200000
7Kelly Stinson1421012102000
8Michael Birch13538370000
9Brad Lewis11235120000
10Wes Lewis137916100000
11Shane Cameron1518920000
12Clay Bergeson16921180000
13Travis Erickson933620000
15Derek Cameron12257100000
16Jonathon Kowal1624640000
17Wyatt Rapsky155914602000
18Ryan Heino1712820192000
19Tyler Jury15055402000
20Aidan Arvisais17022100000
21Russ Huyghe129142360000
22James McCarville15044682200
29Brad Wilson17000170000
33Jayden Morrice100000000
41Shane Jury18102232540000
45Cody Pollon1400020000
57Colin Slobodian9358272000
91Matt Saler1513223560000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Brad Wilson(3-5-0-0)468415.2600.0000
45Cody Pollon(5-2-3-0)615504.8800.0000