Tue Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Gladstone6
Neepawa9
Sat Mar 10 - F OT
Neepawa2
Gladstone3
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney6
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Killarney1
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Killarney3
Sat Mar 24 - FINAL
Killarney3
Gladstone4

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb, Doug Gainsforth

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Bench Penalty200040000
2Chayce Hanson1304420000
3Bryce Stephenson1411011200000
4Nick Cameron1101162000
5Cory Hodgson14145202020
6Brent Cardy R000000000
7Josh McInnes14134334000
8Michael Birch17381180000
9Brad Lewis1545960000
10Wes Lewis1691625120000
11Shane Cameron1845960000
12Clay Bergeson1514520000
13Travis Erickson1342642000
15Derek Cameron17751280000
16Jonathon Kowal1510100000
17Wyatt Rapsky1651015432000
19Tyler Jury16088232000
20Aidan Arvisais1403340000
21Triston Grant312382000
22James McCarville18134436000
29Brad WilsonG1701186000
33Brad Snyder100000000
33Jayden Morris AP100000000
41Shane Jury18271744162000
45Cody PollonG13000190000
57Brady Ingemney13325160000
91Matt Saler17152944370000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Brad Wilson(5-6-0-0)663635.702530.8460
33Brad Snyder(0-0-0-0)2039.0080.6250
45Cody Pollon(3-3-1-0)402263.881290.8600