Sat Jan 20 - FINAL
Boissevain7
Gladstone5
Sat Jan 20 - FINAL
Neepawa1
Minnedosa7
Sat Jan 20 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Deloraine3
Sat Jan 20 - FINAL
MacGregor6
Wawanesa 4
Sun Jan 21, 6:00 PM
Killarney
Cartwright
Fri Jan 26, 8:00 PM
Wawanesa
Deloraine
Fri Jan 26, 8:00 PM
Souris
Hartney

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb, Doug Gainsforth

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Bench Penalty200040000
2Chayce Hanson1204420000
3Bryce Stephenson1411011200000
4Nick Cameron1101162000
5Cory Hodgson13145202020
6Brent Cardy000000000
7Josh McInnes13123334000
8Michael Birch17381180000
9Brad Lewis1435860000
10Wes Lewis1591524120000
11Shane Cameron1745960000
12Clay Bergeson1413420000
13Travis Erickson1242642000
15Derek Cameron16751280000
16Jonathon Kowal1410100000
17Wyatt Rapsky154913412000
19Tyler Jury16088232000
20Aidan Arvisais1303340000
21Triston Grant312382000
22James McCarville17123436000
29Brad WilsonG1601166000
33Brad Snyder100000000
33Jayden Morris AP100000000
41Shane Jury17261440162000
45Cody PollonG12000190000
57Brady Ingemney13325160000
91Matt Saler16132841370000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Brad Wilson(5-5-0-0)603575.672260.8540
33Brad Snyder(0-0-0-0)2039.0080.6250
45Cody Pollon(3-3-1-0)402263.881290.8600