Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Souris5
Cartwright4
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
Boissevain11
Deloraine5
Sat Nov 18 - FINAL
MacGregor3
Gladstone10
Tue Nov 21 - FINAL
Minnedosa5
Boissevain12
Fri Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Cartwright
Wawanesa
Fri Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Melita
Hartney
Fri Nov 24, 8:00 PM
Gladstone
Pilot Mound

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb, Doug Gainsforth

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
2Chayce Hanson503320000
3Bryce Stephenson604440000
4Nick Cameron200022000
5Cory Hodgson4011160020
6Brent Cardy000000000
7Josh McInnes500084000
8Michael Birch612360000
9Brad Lewis513420000
10Wes Lewis5641040000
11Shane Cameron600040000
12Clay Bergeson501100000
13Travis Erickson620220000
15Derek Cameron521320000
16Jonathon Kowal610100000
17Wyatt Rapsky4123230000
19Tyler Jury506600000
20Aidan Arvisais501120000
22James McCarville600082000
29Brad WilsonG601100000
41Shane Jury6861480000
45Cody PollonG400020000
57Brady Ingemney511220000
91Matt Saler6471120000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Brad Wilson(1-3-0-0)240276.751320.8410
45Cody Pollon(1-1-0-0)12063.00230.9570