Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone6
MacGregor5
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney2
Boissevain5
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 20 - F OT
Boissevain5
Gladstone4
Sat Mar 23, 6:00 PM
Gladstone
Boissevain
Sun Mar 24, 6:00 PM
Boissevain
Gladstone
Tue Mar 26, 8:30 PM
Gladstone
Boissevain

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Playoff Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
Liam Jardine200000000
2Mitch Vanteeling000000000
3Nathan Stephenson810100000
4Nick Cameron401120000
5Cory Hodgson802262000
6Troy Johnson000000000
7Kelly Stinson924620000
8Michael Birch8628106000
9Brad Lewis915620000
10Wes Lewis3033170000
11Shane Cameron930300000
12Clay Bergeson802262000
13Travis Erickson600060000
15Derek Cameron301100000
16Jonathon Kowal9101150000
17Wyatt Rapsky526820000
18Ryan Heino9581320000
19Tyler Jury911240000
20Aidan Arvisais800000000
21Russ Huyghe8661240000
22James McCarville8033120000
29Brad Wilson500022000
33Jayden Morrice000000000
41Shane Jury825780000
45Cody Pollon700000000
57Colin Slobodian2101100000
91Matt Saler981018262020

2018-19 Playoff Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
22James McCarville(0-0-1-0)1713.5300.0000
29Brad Wilson(1-0-0-0)10474.0400.0000
45Cody Pollon(4-3-0-0)419213.0100.0000