Sat Feb 29 - FINAL
Killarney1
Boissevain2
Mon Mar 2 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Wed Mar 4 - FINAL
Killarney4
Boissevain1
Wed Mar 4 - FINAL
MacGregor3
Neepawa4
Fri Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain3
Killarney0
Sat Mar 7 - F OT
MacGregor4
Neepawa5
Sat Mar 7 - FINAL
Killarney3
Boissevain6
2019-20 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Rylee ZimmerBoissevain1827507712
2Devon LeBlancBoissevain183340734
3Matt VarnesMacGregor1820274714
4Zeanan ZiemerBoissevain1717304710
5Jesse TothGladstone1821254626
6Sean KubasGladstone1816264223
7Tyler DittmerBoissevain1817193614
8Dustin BruceMacGregor1513213421
9Bryce EnnsCartwright1821123326
10Jesse BernardKillarney1616173310
11Patrick SheldonMacGregor1614173124
12Jory MullinCartwright161614304
13Mike ReykdalWawanesa178212920
14Matt LowryNeepawa171512274
15Matt SalerMinnedosa1812152732
16Drew HaightCartwright1612152710
17Dustin ClaffeyBoissevain1810172718
18Brayden CuthbertKillarney141017272
19Griffin McLeanPilot Mound171782521
20Jesse LinnerHartney1812132512
All Players >>

2019-20 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Jay PringleBoissevain(13-0-0-0)760352.7600.0001
2Brian ArchibaldKillarney(12-1-0-0)779362.7700.0001
3Troy ChandlerCartwright(11-4-0-0)863594.1000.0000
4Stuart FleuryMacGregor(7-3-0-0)601474.6900.0000
5Reiden BodinHartney(7-5-0-0)680595.2100.0000
6Layne AndersonNeepawa(6-5-0-0)640383.5600.0000
7Danny HallGladstone(6-7-0-0)755725.7200.0000
8Brody PalmerBoissevain(5-0-0-0)320112.0600.0001
9Cody PollonMinnedosa(5-4-0-0)540364.0000.0000
10Dane FortinSouris(5-6-0-0)664605.4200.0000
11Ryan RommelaereDeloraine(5-7-0-0)760604.7400.0000
12Tyler WiessGladstone(4-1-0-0)320234.3100.0000
13Matt VandenbergheWawanesa(3-4-2-0)568454.7500.0000
14Reese JonesNeepawa(3-0-1-0)261143.2200.0000
15Riley FeserHartney(3-2-1-0)404243.5600.0000
16Reid StallardWawanesa(3-5-1-0)517424.8700.0000
17Alcide GrenierKillarney(3-2-0-0)305275.3100.0000
18Curtis GouldieSouris(2-4-0-1)427324.5000.0000
19Mark KlippensteinMacGregor(2-3-0-0)280357.5000.0000
20Wyatt KieperMinnedosa(2-5-0-0)423385.3900.0000
All Goalies >>