Tue Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Gladstone6
Neepawa9
Sat Mar 10 - F OT
Neepawa2
Gladstone3
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney6
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Killarney1
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Killarney3
Sat Mar 24 - FINAL
Killarney3
Gladstone4
2017-18 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Tyler DittmerBoissevain182040608
2Matt LowryNeepawa172524492
3Zenan ZiemerBoissevain152124456
4Shane JuryMinnedosa1827174416
5Ward SzuckiNeepawa1622224410
6Matt SalerMinnedosa1715294437
7Aubrey ChapmanKillarney1815243949
8Lance NugentNeepawa161425396
9Jesse BernardKillarney151720376
10Tyler HamMacGregor1522123410
11Sean KubasGladstone151519348
12Jesse TothGladstone1714203440
13Jordon GeddesGladstone111321344
14Matt VarnesMacGregor1612223410
15Bret LevandoskiNeepawa181121324
16Del CowanHartney1417143122
17Mark AgnewHartney121218308
18Garett RempelNeepawa1810203019
19Garrett JohnstonGladstone1111182917
20Patrick SheldonMacGregor1616122822
All Players >>

2017-18 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brian ArchibaldKillarney(12-1-0-0)785292.221890.9212
2Mark TrippBoissevain(9-1-0-0)600454.502800.8610
3Brady PlettNeepawa(8-2-0-0)574383.972340.8800
4Danny HallGladstone(7-2-0-0)543444.861240.8950
5Dane FortinSouris(6-1-1-1)548242.631840.8972
6Riley FeserHartney(6-2-0-1)545363.962270.8770
7Brody PalmerBoissevain(6-2-0-0)480283.501230.9271
8Kris WestblomSouris(5-3-0-1)550293.162020.9110
9Brad NelsonNeepawa(5-2-0-0)455344.481020.8330
10Reidin BodinHartney(5-3-0-0)482384.732610.8620
11Connor NicholMacGregor(5-3-0-0)401304.492840.8941
12Brad WilsonMinnedosa(5-6-0-0)663635.702530.8460
13Cody MatthewsonWawanesa(5-7-0-0)727594.871290.8530
14Troy ChandlerCartwright(4-11-3-0)1093904.942590.8650
15Rylan RommelaereDeloraine(4-5-1-0)574464.813300.8910
16Darris HardernKillarney(4-0-0-0)240164.00720.9030
17Matt KohlmanGladstone(4-1-0-0)300183.60300.9000
18Cody PollonMinnedosa(3-3-1-0)402263.881290.8600
19Stuart FleuryMacGregor(3-5-0-1)545505.502660.8800
20Taylor WeselowskiPilot Mound(2-6-1-1)581606.20720.8610
All Goalies >>