Sat Jan 12 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Boissevain14
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Wawanesa0
Boissevain1
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Melita4
Hartney10
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Neepawa5
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Hartney
Killarney
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Neepawa
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Cartwright
Pilot Mound
2018-19 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Devon LeBlancBoissevain142128496
2Ward SzuckiNeepawa142120418
3Matt LowryNeepawa148293719
4Tyler DittmerBoissevain141521368
5Sean KubasGladstone1413213410
6Matt VarnesMacGregor121615318
7Lance NugentNeepawa1313162914
8Lucas OliverMelita1410182832
9Del CowanHartney1212142610
10Garrett RempelNeepawa151115262
11Matt SalerMinnedosa11818264
12Brett KittWawanesa1413122512
13Nick CowanHartney1411142520
14Zeinan ZiemerBoissevain121015252
15Joel Cardinal-SchultzKillarney148172510
16Shane JuryMinnedosa146192527
17Daylon CreasyNeepawa13421254
18Daniel StaggKillarney131410240
19Jesse TothGladstone131311246
20Trevor DerlagoHartney101212246
All Players >>

2018-19 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Brian ArchibaldKillarney(13-0-0-0)781322.4600.0002
2Brody PalmerBoissevain(8-0-0-0)494242.9200.0000
3Brad NelsonNeepawa(7-0-0-0)420273.8600.0000
4Reiden BodinHartney(6-3-0-0)519475.4300.0000
5Rylan BommelaereDeloraine(5-6-1-0)720554.5800.0000
6Cody PollonMinnedosa(4-1-3-0)495394.7300.0000
7Cody MatthewsonBoissevain(4-1-1-0)352213.5800.0000
8Curtis NelsonNeepawa(4-1-0-0)300142.8000.0000
9Kris WestblomSouris(4-4-0-0)479324.0100.0000
10Brett FriesenWawanesa(4-5-0-0)540424.6700.0000
11Troy ChandlerCartwright(3-8-1-0)724655.3900.0000
12Matt KohlmanGladstone(3-2-0-0)280296.2100.0000
13Riley FeserHartney(3-2-0-0)319275.0800.0000
14Stuart FleuryMacGregor(3-3-0-0)360213.5000.0000
15Dane FortinSouris(3-4-0-0)427446.1800.0000
16Danny HallGladstone(3-6-0-0)559535.6900.0000
17Mark KlippensteinMacGregor(2-0-0-0)14062.5700.0000
18Reid StallardWawanesa(2-1-0-0)210102.8600.0000
19Conner NicholMacGregor(2-4-0-0)340305.2900.0000
20Brad WilsonMinnedosa(2-4-0-0)348305.1700.0000
All Goalies >>