Sat Jan 12 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Boissevain14
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Wawanesa0
Boissevain1
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Melita4
Hartney10
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Neepawa5
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Hartney
Killarney
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Neepawa
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Cartwright
Pilot Mound
2018-19 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Devon LeBlancBoissevain142128496
2Ward SzuckiNeepawa142120418
3Matt LowryNeepawa148293719
4Tyler DittmerBoissevain141521368
5Sean KubasGladstone1413213410
6Matt VarnesMacGregor121615318
7Lance NugentNeepawa1313162914
8Lucas OliverMelita1410182832
9Del CowanHartney1212142610
10Garrett RempelNeepawa151115262
11Matt SalerMinnedosa11818264
12Brett KittWawanesa1413122512
13Nick CowanHartney1411142520
14Zeinan ZiemerBoissevain121015252
15Joel Cardinal-SchultzKillarney148172510
16Shane JuryMinnedosa146192527
17Daylon CreasyNeepawa13421254
18Daniel StaggKillarney131410240
19Jesse TothGladstone131311246
20Trevor DerlagoHartney101212246
All Players >>

2018-19 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Cody MatthewsonBoissevain(4-1-1-0)352213.5800.0000
2Brody PalmerBoissevain(8-0-0-0)494242.9200.0000
3Troy ChandlerCartwright(3-8-1-0)724655.3900.0000
4Dylan LivingstoneCartwright(0-1-0-0)6033.0000.0000
5Curtis GouldieDeloraine(0-2-0-0)120147.0000.0000
6Rylan BommelaereDeloraine(5-6-1-0)720554.5800.0000
7Matt KohlmanGladstone(3-2-0-0)280296.2100.0000
8Danny HallGladstone(3-6-0-0)559535.6900.0000
9Reiden BodinHartney(6-3-0-0)519475.4300.0000
10Riley FeserHartney(3-2-0-0)319275.0800.0000
11Brian ArchibaldKillarney(13-0-0-0)781322.4600.0002
12Darris HardernKillarney(1-0-0-0)6011.0000.0000
13Conner NicholMacGregor(2-4-0-0)340305.2900.0000
14Stuart FleuryMacGregor(3-3-0-0)360213.5000.0000
15Mark KlippensteinMacGregor(2-0-0-0)14062.5700.0000
16Brady BreemeuschMelita(1-7-1-0)541758.3200.0000
17Tylor BatemenMelita(0-4-0-1)303377.3300.0000
18Brad WilsonMinnedosa(2-4-0-0)348305.1700.0000
19Cody PollonMinnedosa(4-1-3-0)495394.7300.0000
20Grant GrahamNeepawa(1-2-0-0)180248.0000.0000
All Goalies >>