Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone6
MacGregor5
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney2
Boissevain5
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 20 - F OT
Boissevain5
Gladstone4
Sat Mar 23, 6:00 PM
Gladstone
Boissevain
Sun Mar 24, 6:00 PM
Boissevain
Gladstone
Tue Mar 26, 8:30 PM
Gladstone
Boissevain
2018-19 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Devon LeBlancBoissevain172533588
2Tyler DittmerBoissevain1722295112
3Matt VarnesMacGregor1625214620
4Ward SzuckiNeepawa172223458
5Matt LowryNeepawa168344219
6Sean KubasGladstone1717213810
7Brayden CuthbertKillarney131323364
8Matt SalerMinnedosa151322356
9Jesse TothGladstone171716336
10Del CowanHartney1615183318
11Ty MoffatDeloraine171122338
12Joel Cardinal-SchultzKillarney189243310
13Aubrey ChapmanKillarney1719133224
14Shane JuryMinnedosa1810223254
15Garrett RempelNeepawa181417314
16Lucas OliverMelita1811203149
17Daniel StaggKillarney161713302
18Daylon CreasyNeepawa16624306
19Brett KittWawanesa1715142914
20Bryce EnnsCartwright1714152932
All Players >>

2018-19 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Cody MatthewsonBoissevain(6-1-1-0)472263.3100.0000
2Brody PalmerBoissevain(9-0-0-0)554242.6000.0001
3Troy ChandlerCartwright(5-10-2-0)1028834.8400.0000
4Dylan LivingstoneCartwright(0-1-0-0)6033.0000.0000
5Curtis GouldieDeloraine(0-4-0-0)239307.5300.0000
6Rylan BommelaereDeloraine(7-6-1-0)845664.6900.0000
7Danny HallGladstone(3-8-0-0)679716.2700.0000
8Matt KohlmanGladstone(4-3-0-0)400375.5500.0000
9Reiden BodinHartney(6-4-0-1)664665.9600.0000
10Riley FeserHartney(3-4-0-0)419395.5800.0000
11Brian ArchibaldKillarney(16-0-0-0)961422.6200.0002
12Darris HardernKillarney(2-0-0-0)12042.0000.0000
13Conner NicholMacGregor(3-4-1-0)465374.7700.0000
14Stuart FleuryMacGregor(5-3-0-0)485313.8400.0000
15Mark KlippensteinMacGregor(2-0-0-0)14062.5700.0000
16Brady BreemeuschMelita(1-10-1-0)721957.9100.0000
17Tylor BatemenMelita(0-5-0-1)363416.7800.0000
18Brad WilsonMinnedosa(3-5-0-0)468415.2600.0000
19Cody PollonMinnedosa(5-2-3-0)615504.8800.0000
20Grant GrahamNeepawa(1-2-0-0)180248.0000.0000
All Goalies >>