Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Hartney5
Killarney7
Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Neepawa5
Carberry7
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney10
Hartney0
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Carberry5
Neepawa4
Sat Mar 18 - FINAL
Carberry2
Killarney7
Wed Mar 22 - FINAL
Killarney5
Carberry2
Fri Mar 24 - FINAL
Carberry0
Killarney2
2016-17 Regular Season Leaders
RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Isaac FriesenKillarney171533482
2Jordan GeddesGladstone161631474
3Bryce LambKillarney171726436
4Matt LowryNeepawa1723194212
5Matt SalerMinnedosa1824174122
6Dustin FisherCarberry181327402
7Brayden CuthbertKillarney1121183915
8Jesse BernardKillarney1522163810
9Sean KubasGladstone1720143412
10Reid GowKillarney157273430
11Cam TibbettNeepawa1712193141
12Shane JuryMinnedosa1811203133
13Del CowanHartney1115153032
14Michael ReykdalCarberry1314163033
15Brett PinkertonPilot Mound1713162922
16Kelly GlowaBoissevain179192812
17Patrick LeaskBoissevain1712132527
18Tanner FlukerCartwright1711142520
19Andrew LockheadKillarney14916256
20Lucas OliverMelita1713112438
All Players >>

2016-17 Regular Season Goalie Leaders
RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Mark TrippBoissevain(7-3-0-0)616413.993540.8980
2Brodie PalmerBoissevain(6-1-0-0)415213.042180.9270
3Brendon ReimerCarberry(6-5-0-0)659585.282850.8420
4Brett WillowsCarberry(6-1-0-0)420273.861770.9100
5Curtis LovettCartwright(2-4-0-0)363315.121160.8360
6Troy ChandlerCartwright(7-4-1-0)729483.951010.9210
7Cody MatthewsonDeloraine(3-8-0-1)725564.633370.8780
8Danny HallGladstone(2-4-0-0)360528.6700.0000
9Scott ForcandGladstone(3-4-1-0)487475.792840.8520
10Devon FordGladstone(3-1-0-0)240174.25310.9350
11Reiden BodinHartney(2-3-2-1)489465.641990.8790
12Riley FeserHartney(6-2-0-0)479313.881940.9020
13Matt Vanderburgh APKillarney(0-0-0-0)2026.0000.0000
14Darris HardernKillarney(4-0-0-0)240112.75690.9420
15Brian ArchibaldKillarney(13-0-0-0)763292.281310.9542
16Darren ToewsMacGregor(0-5-0-0)300326.401820.8570
17Mark KlippensteinMacGregor(1-3-0-1)305316.101610.8510
18Stuart FleuryMacGregor(4-4-0-0)483435.342430.8850
19Zack MinerMelita(2-10-0-0)725907.454270.8220
20Brady BreemerschMelita(1-3-2-0)365416.742080.8700
All Goalies >>