Sat Mar 9 - F OT
MacGregor5
Gladstone6
Sat Mar 9 - FINAL
Boissevain4
Killarney8
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Gladstone6
MacGregor5
Sun Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney2
Boissevain5
Sat Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Boissevain8
Wed Mar 20 - F OT
Boissevain5
Gladstone4
Sat Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone1
Boissevain8

Melita Bisons

GM :Ryan CrepeeleCoach :Keith Oliver, Todd Tilbury

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
28Lucas Oliver18112031492000
22Reid Sambrook144121682000
9Mitch Tilbury186814316000
4Tanner Servuys1510818430020
17Ryan Creeple178715234000
27Cole Oliver17369840000
24Mike Tilbury1416760000
14Will Brown1535842000
23Jordan Enger1214560000
21Randy Loucks933640000
6Kyle Campion17134102000
15Craig Anderson13134524200
11Marty Tilbury18033246000
25Cole Tilbury10213104000
18Tyson Fletcher501120000
20Jack Kirkup1511222000
12Drew Kirkup14011232000
19Joey Dobson13011210000
31Brady Breemeusch1500020000
18Carson Brigden12202620020
Melita Coach1000100000
10Blake Kirkup900040000
26James Greig3000120000
16Davin Ternovetsky15202202000
7Nick Fletcher12000476020
5Lucas Greenley1200062000
30Tylor Batemen1100000000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Brady Breemeusch(1-10-1-0)721957.9100.0000
30Tylor Batemen(0-5-0-1)363416.7800.0000