Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Hartney5
Killarney7
Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Neepawa5
Carberry7
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney10
Hartney0
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Carberry5
Neepawa4
Sat Mar 18 - FINAL
Carberry2
Killarney7
Wed Mar 22 - FINAL
Killarney5
Carberry2
Fri Mar 24 - FINAL
Carberry0
Killarney2

Melita Bisons

GM :Rick TilburyCoach :Keith Oliver, Todd Tilbury

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
28Lucas Oliver17131124382000
6Branden Ripley123111420000
4Tanner Serruys13491382000
17Ryan Crepeele167815102000
24Cole Oliver42810252000
19Joey Dobson17167190000
9Mitch Tilbury188614330000
11Marty Tilbury182464610200
15Craig Anderson15145384000
22Reid Sambrook1554920000
21 Randy Loucks1143720000
14Will Brown1723520000
26James Greig17224170000
5Lucas Greenley16022552000
12Drew Kirkup11022252000
16Ryan Anderson1002242000
31Brady BreemerschG1101100000
7Nick Fletcher11112962000
30Zack MinerG1701100000
23Jordan Enger1721320000
Bench Penalty100020000
24Wade Oliver100000000
20Brad Dalziel15101482000
18Tyson Fletcher14000292000
25Nolan Ripley10101160000

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Brady Breemersch(1-3-2-0)365416.742080.8700
30Zack Miner(2-10-0-0)725907.454270.8220