Sat Jan 12 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Boissevain14
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Wawanesa0
Boissevain1
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Melita4
Hartney10
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Neepawa5
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Hartney
Killarney
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Neepawa
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Cartwright
Pilot Mound

Melita Bisons

GM :Ryan CrepeeleCoach :Keith Oliver, Todd Tilbury

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
28Lucas Oliver14101828322000
22Reid Sambrook102101262000
9Mitch Tilbury144812294000
17Ryan Creeple136713234000
4Tanner Servuys119615280020
14Will Brown1235842000
27Cole Oliver14358780000
24Mike Tilbury1115640000
21Randy Loucks733620000
23Jordan Enger912360000
6Kyle Campion1312382000
15Craig Anderson9123524200
11Marty Tilbury14022246000
25Cole Tilbury621384000
18Tyson Fletcher501120000
20Jack Kirkup1211222000
12Drew Kirkup11011212000
31Brady Breemeusch1100020000
18Carson Brigden10202620020
Melita Coach1000100000
10Blake Kirkup900040000
26James Greig3000120000
16Davin Ternovetsky12101202000
7Nick Fletcher9000392020
5Lucas Greenley900042000
19Joey Dobson10000190000
30Tylor Batemen1000000000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Brady Breemeusch(1-7-1-0)541758.3200.0000
30Tylor Batemen(0-4-0-1)303377.3300.0000