Fri Dec 14 - FINAL
Hartney6
Melita5
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
Wawanesa2
Deloraine3
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
Gladstone5
Melita3
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
MacGregor5
Pilot Mound2
Sun Dec 16, 7:30 PM
Hartney
Neepawa
Wed Dec 19, 8:00 PM
Souris
Hartney
Fri Dec 21, 8:00 PM
Pilot Mound
Deloraine

Melita Bisons

GM :Ryan CrepeeleCoach :Keith Oliver, Todd Tilbury

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
11Marty Tilbury10000126000
25Cole Tilbury421384000
9Mitch Tilbury10145104000
17Ryan Creeple962864000
28Lucas Oliver1061117222000
12Drew Kirkup9011212000
14Will Brown824642000
16Davin Ternovetsky910162000
22Reid Sambrook718962000
6Kyle Campion911282000
15Craig Anderson7112212000
7Nick Fletcher6000372020
5Lucas Greenley600022000
31Brady Breemeusch700000000
23Jordan Enger500020000
18Tyson Fletcher401120000
21Randy Loucks423500000
20Jack Kirkup910100000
18Carson Brigden7101220000
Melita Coach1000100000
10Blake Kirkup600040000
27Cole Oliver10145590000
26James Greig2000120000
4Tanner Servuys87512260020
24Mike Tilbury802240000
30Tylor Batemen700000000
19Joey Dobson800040000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Brady Breemeusch(1-4-1-0)361508.3100.0000
30Tylor Batemen(0-4-0-0)238317.8200.0000