Tue Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Gladstone6
Neepawa9
Sat Mar 10 - F OT
Neepawa2
Gladstone3
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney6
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Killarney1
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Killarney3
Sat Mar 24 - FINAL
Killarney3
Gladstone4

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb, Doug Gainsforth

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
20Aidan Arvisais1403340000
Bench Penalty200040000
9Brad Lewis1545960000
33Brad Snyder100000000
29Brad WilsonG1701186000
57Brady Ingemney13325160000
6Brent Cardy R000000000
3Bryce Stephenson1411011200000
2Chayce Hanson1304420000
12Clay Bergeson1514520000
45Cody PollonG13000190000
5Cory Hodgson14145202020
15Derek Cameron17751280000
22James McCarville18134436000
33Jayden Morris AP100000000
16Jonathon Kowal1510100000
7Josh McInnes14134334000
91Matt Saler17152944370000
8Michael Birch17381180000
4Nick Cameron1101162000
11Shane Cameron1845960000
41Shane Jury18271744162000
13Travis Erickson1342642000
21Triston Grant312382000
19Tyler Jury16088232000
10Wes Lewis1691625120000
17Wyatt Rapsky1651015432000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
33Brad Snyder(0-0-0-0)2039.0080.6250
29Brad Wilson(5-6-0-0)663635.702530.8460
45Cody Pollon(3-3-1-0)402263.881290.8600