Sat Jan 12 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Boissevain14
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Wawanesa0
Boissevain1
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Melita4
Hartney10
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Neepawa5
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Hartney
Killarney
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Neepawa
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Cartwright
Pilot Mound

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
20Aidan Arvisais13022100000
9Brad Lewis9235100000
29Brad Wilson14000150000
12Clay Bergeson13921120000
45Cody Pollon1100020000
57Colin Slobodian8235250000
5Cory Hodgson813420000
15Derek Cameron1024660000
22James McCarville11044272000
16Jonathon Kowal1324640000
7Kelly Stinson1126882000
91Matt Saler118182640000
8Michael Birch9336220000
2Mitch Vanteeling103300000
3Nathan Stephenson1211200000
4Nick Cameron702240000
21Russ Huyghe108132160000
18Ryan Heino1311516150000
11Shane Cameron1217820000
41Shane Jury1461925270000
13Travis Erickson513420000
6Troy Johnson702200000
19Tyler Jury11044210000
10Wes Lewis9561160000
17Wyatt Rapsky125510542000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Brad Wilson(2-4-0-0)348305.1700.0000
45Cody Pollon(4-1-3-0)495394.7300.0000