Sat Nov 10 - F OT
Pilot Mound7
Melita6
Sat Nov 10 - F OT
Cartwright4
Boissevain5
Sat Nov 10 - FINAL
Neepawa5
Gladstone3
Sun Nov 11 - FINAL
Killarney11
Hartney3
Fri Nov 16, 8:00 PM
Boissevain
Melita
Fri Nov 16, 8:00 PM
Souris
Killarney
Fri Nov 16, 8:00 PM
Neepawa
MacGregor

Minnedosa Bombers

GM :Bruce McNabbCoach :Craig Cameron, Marty McNabb

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
20Aidan Arvisais500040000
9Brad Lewis410140000
29Brad Wilson500000000
12Clay Bergeson421300000
45Cody Pollon300020000
57Colin Slobodian301120000
5Cory Hodgson200000000
15Derek Cameron421360000
22James McCarville503342000
16Jonathon Kowal502220000
7Kelly Stinson513442000
91Matt Saler5371020000
8Michael Birch320260000
3Nathan Stephenson400000000
4Nick Cameron000000000
21Russ Huyghe416740000
18Ryan Heino541500000
11Shane Cameron403300000
41Shane Jury5268230000
13Travis Erickson200000000
6Troy Johnson402200000
19Tyler Jury201120000
10Wes Lewis442640000
17Wyatt Rapsky4145270000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Brad Wilson(0-2-0-0)120136.5000.0000
45Cody Pollon(1-0-2-0)183123.9300.0000