Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Hartney5
Killarney7
Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Neepawa5
Carberry7
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney10
Hartney0
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Carberry5
Neepawa4
Sat Mar 18 - FINAL
Carberry2
Killarney7
Wed Mar 22 - FINAL
Killarney5
Carberry2
Fri Mar 24 - FINAL
Carberry0
Killarney2

Hartney Blues

GM :Cole TurnerCoach :Gord Agnew, Garry McBrien

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
1Reiden Bodin1601120000
26Del Cowan11151530320020
12Derek Elliot14591462000
24Rhett Nevill1114540000
9Mark Agnew146172384000
5Luke Hainsworth301100000
22Jordan Roper115914142000
6Riley Bodin13771464000
30Brent Kirkup800000000
16Riley Phillips921320000
2Kenny Mott8145122000
27Anthony Druwe13371042000
14Jeremy Marvin165510160000
25Jamie Fotheringham12257182000
11Troy Morrison1616742000
Bench Penalty000000000
23Nick Cowan166612322000
8Jon Morrison1510414312020
7Alastair McFadden135611170000
21Tyler Bertholet1731215182000
4Mitch Eastman14123222000
29Riley Feser1000000000
15Trevor Derlago126612100000

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reiden Bodin(2-3-2-1)489465.641990.8790
29Riley Feser(6-2-0-0)479313.881940.9020