Sat Jan 12 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Boissevain14
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Wawanesa0
Boissevain1
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Melita4
Hartney10
Sun Jan 13 - FINAL
Cartwright2
Neepawa5
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Hartney
Killarney
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
MacGregor
Neepawa
Fri Jan 18, 8:00 PM
Cartwright
Pilot Mound

Hartney Blues

GM :Keith EvansCoach :Gord Agnew, Matt Hay

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
21Tyler Bertholet1261319120004
1Reiden Bodin1400000000
9Mark Agnew1171421200000
30Brent Kirkup600000000
18Jeremy Marvin12189204000
27Jesse Linner1391120100000
7Joel Warkentin1231440000
15Trevor Derlago1012122464000
25Jamie Fotheringham601140000
5Mike McFadden13145260000
12Derek Elliot715620000
23Nick Cowan14111425204000
2Dylan Murray1108800000
10Tyson Holder1223520000
22Jordan Roper1024620000
19Riley Bodin9538244000
29Riley Feser800000000
8Alastair McFadden1222462000
16Riley Phillips12033102000
26Del Cowan12121426100000
6Cayle Hutlet612384000
14Tanner Ardron14881664000
24Rhett Nevill601182000
4Mitch Eastman103710160000
11Troy Morrison10112160020

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Reiden Bodin(6-3-0-0)519475.4300.0000
29Riley Feser(3-2-0-0)319275.0800.0000