Tue Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Gladstone6
Neepawa9
Sat Mar 10 - F OT
Neepawa2
Gladstone3
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney6
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Killarney1
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Killarney3
Sat Mar 24 - FINAL
Killarney3
Gladstone4

Hartney Blues

GM :Cole TurnerCoach :Gord Agnew Matt Hay

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
9Mark Agnew1212183080000
5Michael McFadden17044140000
4Mitchell Eastman1306600000
27Jesse Linner1410172720000
30Brent KirkupG700000000
23Nick Cowan149514470050
6Travis Poirier918980000
10Tyson Holder156152140000
19Riley Bodin1033662000
24Rhett Nevill1003320000
25Jamie Fotheringham10303400000
Bench Penalty100020000
21Tyler Bertholet1891221190000
11Troy Morrison1612320000
12Derek Elliot15551060000
29Dawson Gibson R100000000
14Jeremy Marvin17121325220000
15Trevor Derlago115101560000
22Jordan Roper1434700000
8Alastair McFadden16461082000
26Del Cowan14171431226000
16Riley Phillips11077224000
17Harley Garrioch1091524704000
1Reidin BodinG1701120000
2Ken Mott8033100000
29Riley FeserG1200000000
7Cayle Hutlet8145120000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Brent Kirkup(1-0-0-0)6055.00260.8080
1Reidin Bodin(5-3-0-0)482384.732610.8620
29Riley Feser(6-2-0-1)545363.962270.8770