Tue Mar 6 - FINAL
Boissevain2
Killarney5
Fri Mar 9 - FINAL
Gladstone6
Neepawa9
Sat Mar 10 - F OT
Neepawa2
Gladstone3
Fri Mar 16 - FINAL
Gladstone3
Killarney6
Sat Mar 17 - FINAL
Killarney1
Gladstone2
Fri Mar 23 - FINAL
Gladstone4
Killarney3
Sat Mar 24 - FINAL
Killarney3
Gladstone4

Pilot Mound Pilots

GM :Laurie MorrowCoach :Spencer Platt, Derek Maxwell

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
14Griffin McLean1881119392020
9Chris Seymour18691540000
22Brett Seymour178311240200
21Graham Dobson1611240000
16Brad McLeod16022292000
24Jared Van de Velde16134662000
30Taylor WeselowskiG16000170000
27Robi Lewarne1604440000
15Scott Bere16022220000
10Chase Desrochers15033282000
8Oleksandr Buniak15448172000
37Brett Pinkerton15121123104000
6Clint Maxwell1505582000
23Nathan Sanders1402220000
12Derek Dejeagher14145190000
4Kirby Bridges132810124000
11Scott Stewart1304462000
20Bobby McNair12639100000
7Jayden Buchanan12761340000
29Keegan BlehmG1100094000
17Kennedy Collins11000440000
19Jeremy Olinyk77815260020
1Ted LeaG500000000
47James Van De Velde AP300000000
5Braeden Beernaerts AP 202220000
5Vince Maxwell201100000
Bench Penalty200040000
16Tanner Nedohin100000000
47Luke Mangin111200000

2017-18 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Taylor Weselowski(2-6-1-1)581606.20720.8610
29Keegan Blehm(0-5-2-0)451455.992080.8610
1Ted Lea(0-1-0-0)6044.0000.0000