Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Hartney5
Killarney7
Thu Mar 9 - FINAL
Neepawa5
Carberry7
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Killarney10
Hartney0
Fri Mar 10 - FINAL
Carberry5
Neepawa4
Sat Mar 18 - FINAL
Carberry2
Killarney7
Wed Mar 22 - FINAL
Killarney5
Carberry2
Fri Mar 24 - FINAL
Carberry0
Killarney2

Pilot Mound Pilots

GM :Laurie MorrowCoach :Jason Seaman, Rod Buydens

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
37Brett Pinkerton17131629220000
12Derek DeJeagher1881523372000
9Chris Seymour18101222180020
14Griffin McLean1910818170000
16Joe Wallace17491362000
22Brett Seymour16459120000
5Will Hudson10347164000
11Scott Stewart18426102000
15Scott Bere17235518000
7James Van de Velde AP4145292000
7Owen Fijala AP423520000
4Kirby Bridges10134180020
21Luke Mangin922442000
27Brayden Beernarts AP331482000
8Clint Maxwell13033250000
23Nathan Sanders1430380000
24Jared Van de Velde170331016000
Bob McNair211200000
27Graham Dobson AP110100000
17Kennedy Collins131011182000
8Robi Lewarne AP201100000
20Devin Lowry1901140000
29Keegan Blehm1301100000
47Brett Morrow310100000
23Ethan Carols AP101100000
30Taylor WeselowskiG1800000000
19Sam Van De Velde300000000
5Jayden Buchanan AP000000000
Bench Penalty1000120000
10Josh Van de Velde15000422000
6Brad McLeod11000210000

2016-17 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
29Keegan Blehm(2-6-0-0)530536.002040.8480
30Taylor Weselowski(0-9-2-0)616848.18570.7370