Fri Dec 14 - FINAL
Hartney6
Melita5
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
Wawanesa2
Deloraine3
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
Gladstone5
Melita3
Sat Dec 15 - FINAL
MacGregor5
Pilot Mound2
Sun Dec 16, 7:30 PM
Hartney
Neepawa
Wed Dec 19, 8:00 PM
Souris
Hartney
Fri Dec 21, 8:00 PM
Pilot Mound
Deloraine

Pilot Mound Pilots

GM :Laurie MorrowCoach :Derek Maxwell, Jarett Burns

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPtsPIMStickHFBHTHSLF
14Griffin McLean6931200000
37Brett Pinkerton6471140000
19Owen Fijala833680000
7Jayden Buchanan7145170000
12Derek DeJeagher732522000
4Kirby Bridges613482000
9Chris Seymour8224230500
20Bobby McNair6134160020
23Harry Mehesh313420000
8Kyle Moore8224310020
26Wyatt CobbAP212300000
24Jared Van de Velde102200000
22Brett Seymour501120000
18Robi Lewarne601122000
10Chase Desrochers8101260020
27Tanner Nedohin800000000
17Joryn BuchananAP100000000
11Scott Stewart400000000
28Ethan CarelsAP100000000
31Keagan Blehm600000000
16Brad McLeod3000170000
6Chase KostalAP100000000
21Graham Dobson700080000
33Ted Lea700000000

2018-19 Season Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Keagan Blehm(1-3-1-0)304285.5300.0000
33Ted Lea(1-2-0-0)180217.0000.0000